Directed by
Stuart Cooper |
Writing Credits (WGA)
David Alexander | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Stuart Cooper | ... | co-producer |
Mary Eilts | ... | producer |
Arturs Rusis | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Charles Bernstein |
Cinematography by
Curtis Petersen |
Editing by
Tim Tommasino |
Casting By
Dan Shaner |
Production Design by
Andrew Wilson |
Set Decoration by
Katterina Keith |
Costume Design by
Cynthia Ann Summers | ... | (as Cynthia Summers) |
Makeup Department
Lili Marchenski | ... | makeup artist |
Danna Rutherford | ... | hair stylist |
Bill Terezakis | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Ted Bauman | ... | unit production manager |
Ed Milkovich | ... | executive in charge of production (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alysse Leite-Rogers | ... | first assistant director |
Bill Mizel | ... | first assistant director |
Karen Sowiak | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Maggie Wilson | ... | property manager |
Jeff MacIntyre | ... | head carpenter (uncredited) |
Wendy McAllister | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
William Butler | ... | sound mixer |
Roberta Doheny | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ron Horwitz | ... | sound supervisor |
Andy MacDonald | ... | re-recording mixer (as Andrew MacDonald) |
Dave Griffiths | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Jeffrey Kaplan | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Rae Reedyk | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Marc Akerstream | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Scott Clark | ... | chief lighting technician |
Tom Evans | ... | key grip |
Pat Williams | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Bruno Huber | ... | generator operator (uncredited) |
Tim Palgut | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) |
Troy J. Peters | ... | lamp operator (uncredited) |
Curtis Petersen | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (uncredited) |
Tony Richardson | ... | lamp operator (uncredited) |
Sean Rooney | ... | best boy (uncredited) |
Ed 'Animal' Schulz | ... | dolly grip (uncredited) |
Pat Williams | ... | camera operator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Stuart Aikins | ... | casting: Canada |
Andrea Brown | ... | extras casting |
William Haines | ... | casting associate: Canada |
Penny Ludford | ... | casting associate (as Penny Musarra) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Steve Holloway | ... | key costumer (as Steven Vincent Holloway) |
Editorial Department
Jennifer Davis | ... | post-production coordinator |
David Lurie | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Danny McWilliams | ... | location manager |
Music Department
John Strauss | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Anne Wyssbrod Worrall | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Bill Lewis | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Sheenah Andrews | ... | production coordinator |
Bernadette Meyers | ... | assistant coordinator |
Stella Rubin | ... | production controller |
Steve Fisch | ... | business & legal affairs (uncredited) |
Matthew Gross | ... | production executive (uncredited) |