Directed by
Luca Bercovici | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
J. Reifel | ... | (screenplay by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Shannon Sturges | ... | Nile | |
Michole Briana White | ... | Austin (as Michole White) | |
Charlie Spradling | ... | Helena | |
Shae D'lyn | ... | Sheridan | |
Merle Kennedy | ... | Lincoln | |
Tawny Fere' Ellis | ... | Reno (as Tawny Ellis) | |
Frank Zagarino | ... | Vigo | |
Billy Drago | ... | Mannix |
Produced by
Scott Atkins | ... | executive producer |
Barnet Bain | ... | producer (produced by) |
Simon Edery | ... | line producer |
John Eyres | ... | executive producer / producer (produced by) |
Paul Eyres | ... | executive producer |
Sholom Gelt | ... | associate producer (as a different name) |
Amy Gibbons | ... | co-producer |
Maryann Ridini Spencer | ... | producer (as Maryann Ridini) (produced by) |
Music by
Marco Marinangeli | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Steven Wacks | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Amanda I. Kirpaul | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Dan Shaner | ... | (casting by) |
Michael Testa | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Ron Mason | ... | (production designed by) |
Set Decoration by
Denise Dowden | ||
Ann Shea |
Costume Design by
Wendy Benbrook |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sherie Giehtbrock | ... | second second assistant director |
Richard Murken | ... | first assistant director (1997) |
Frank Zagarino | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Kevin Egeland | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Sean Fahimian | ... | supervising sound editor |
Greg Louden | ... | foley artist |
Greg Mauer | ... | foley editor |
Rick Owens | ... | foley artist |
Special Effects by
Eric Beauchamp | ... | special effects assistant |
Kevin Beauchamp | ... | special effects assistant |
Wayne Beauchamp | ... | special effects coordinator |
David Damato | ... | special effects assistant |
Visual Effects by
Rob McNaughton | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Ed Anders | ... | additional stunt coordinator |
Yannick Derrien | ... | stunts |
Leslie Hoffman | ... | stunts |
Scott Leva | ... | stunt coordinator |
Darlene Ava Williams | ... | stunt double: Shannon Sturges (as Darlene A. Williams) |
Loren Dennis | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Scott Rhodes | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ayesa Adams | ... | second assistant camera |
Rafael Winer | ... | still photographer |
Animation Department
Keivan Fotoohi | ... | assistant animator |
Victor Osaka | ... | lead animator |
Script and Continuity Department
James Bradford Sivils | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Julie Anne Adams | ... | production accountant |
Scott Atkins | ... | Sales Executive |
Ed Baran | ... | publicist |
Randy Buenaflor | ... | Assistant weapons handler |
Shelly Bovert Hyde-White | ... | assistant accountant |
Mike Tristano | ... | weapons handler |