Directed by
Jack Bender |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Kathleen Rowell | ... | (story) and |
Anne Amanda Opotowsky | ... | (story) (as Grace Felini) |
Kathleen Rowell | ... | (teleplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Tana Nugent Jamieson | ... | executive producer (as Tana Nugent) |
Bonnie Raskin | ... | executive producer |
Bill Scott | ... | line producer |
Music by
Christophe Beck | ... | (as Chris Beck) |
Cinematography by
Edward J. Pei | ... | (as Edward Pei) |
Editing by
Mark Melnick |
Casting By
Jeff Meshel |
Production Design by
Richard Sawyer |
Set Decoration by
Jan K. Bergstrom |
Costume Design by
Rosalie Wallace |
Makeup Department
Lilly Benyair-Gart | ... | key makeup artist (as Lily Gart) |
Suzanne Kontonickas | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
James R. McGee | ... | executive in charge of production |
Bill Scott | ... | unit production manager |
Richard Winnie | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
W. Alexander Ellis | ... | second assistant director |
Heather Kritzer | ... | second second assistant director |
Steven Tramz | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Matt Furginson | ... | lead man |
Roger Kelton | ... | construction coordinator |
Scott Kitchen | ... | propmaker |
Jack M. Marino | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Oliver Barth | ... | dialogue editor |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist |
Bob Costanza | ... | sound effects editor |
Casey J. Crabtree | ... | foley artist |
Don Digirolamo | ... | re-recording mixer |
David E. Fluhr | ... | re-recording mixer (as David Fluhr) |
Adam Jenkins | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joe Melody | ... | supervising sound editor |
Joe Michalski | ... | boom operator |
Jay Patterson | ... | production sound mixer |
Dennis Sager | ... | adr engineer |
Dean St. John | ... | adr mixer |
Stunts
Ernie F. Orsatti | ... | stunt coordinator (as Ernie Orsatti) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christopher Haifley | ... | assistant camera |
Eric 'Jetson' Pfoutz | ... | first assistant camera |
Vince Rodriguez | ... | key grip |
Andrew Rowlands | ... | camera operator |
Aaron Iggy Scarpitti | ... | gaffer (as Iggy Scarpetti) |
Afshin Shahidi | ... | assistant camera |
Casting Department
Susan Wichter | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Monica Vasquez | ... | set costumer |
Rosalynda Wold | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Joseph Dervin Jr. | ... | executive in charge of post-production |
J. Randolph Harrison | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Robert C. Decker | ... | location manager (as Robert Decker) |
Music Department
Lisa Brochet | ... | music editor |
John Houlihan | ... | music supervisor |
Jonathan Palmer | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Sonny P. Filippini | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Shawn Coulter | ... | transportation captain |
Jay Kennedy | ... | transportation coordinator |
David Oppenheim | ... | driver: production van |
Additional Crew
Alex Barnoya | ... | medic |
Laura Boland | ... | assistant: Ms. Raskin |
SueEllen Clair | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Penny Franks | ... | production coordinator |
Greg Guzik | ... | set production assistant |
Susan Pearce | ... | production accountant |
J.J. Jamieson | ... | creative executive (uncredited) |