Directed by
Dan McCormack |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Dan McCormack | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Robert E. Baruc | ... | executive producer |
Deborah Capogrosso | ... | co-producer |
Ruth Charny | ... | producer |
Lucas E. Devenn | ... | executive producer |
Dan Gillham | ... | associate producer |
Martin Hunter | ... | associate producer |
Alicia Reilly Larson | ... | co-producer |
Milena Rimassa | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Shoemaker | ... | line producer |
Shelly Strong | ... | producer |
Music by
William T. Stromberg |
Cinematography by
Dan Gillham |
Editing by
Martin Hunter | ||
Frederick Wardell |
Casting By
Kerry Barden | ||
Mark Bennett | ||
Suzanne Crowley | ||
Billy Hopkins |
Production Design by
Michael Krantz |
Art Direction by
Bentley Wood |
Set Decoration by
Kara Cressman |
Costume Design by
Catherine Marie Thomas |
Makeup Department
Evelyne Noraz | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Kerrie R. Plant | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Ian MacGregor | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lucia Burns | ... | second assistant director |
Gretchen Hatz | ... | second second assistant director |
Arik D. Penchina | ... | second second assistant director (as Arik Penchina) |
Chip Signore | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Catharine Belluschi | ... | on-set dresser (as Cat Belluschi) |
Michael Greenblatt | ... | additional set dresser |
Megan Hedgepeth | ... | art department coordinator |
Bryan Hodge | ... | leadman |
Ivan Hurzeler | ... | set dresser |
Michael Jortner | ... | assistant property master |
Linda Krantz | ... | property master |
Duke Scoppa | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Kami Asgar | ... | sound effects editor |
Damian Canelos | ... | sound mixer |
Mitchell Chapman | ... | sound editor (as Mitch Chapman) |
David M. Cowan | ... | sound editor |
Carlos Delarios | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paul Drenning | ... | adr mixer |
Steffan Falesitch | ... | sound editor |
Jonathan Golodner | ... | sound editor |
Sherry Klein | ... | re-recording mixer |
Howard London | ... | adr recordist |
Marla McGuire | ... | sound editor |
Robert Nichols II | ... | sound recordist (as Robert 'Bubba' Nichols) |
Kirsten Reed | ... | assistant sound editor |
Kyle Rochlin | ... | foley mixer |
Alfredo Viteri | ... | boom operator |
Kevin Wahrman | ... | sound editor |
Kerri Wilson | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Drew Jiritano | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Giac Belli | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Calvin Brown | ... | stunts |
Douglas Crosby | ... | stunts |
Brian Donahue | ... | stunts |
Norman Douglass | ... | stunts |
Peter Epstein | ... | stunts |
Roy Farfel | ... | stunts |
Lisa France | ... | stunts |
Charles Page | ... | stunts |
Janet Paparazzo | ... | stunts |
Michael Russo | ... | stunts (as Mike Russo) |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jeff Ward | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Will Arnot | ... | steadicam operator |
Lorenzo Bevilaqua | ... | still photographer |
Matt Blades | ... | best boy grip |
Sam Chase | ... | electrician |
Pierrot Colonna | ... | second assistant camera |
Theo Coulombe | ... | still photographer |
Sylvain D'Hautcourt | ... | first assistant camera |
Johnny Erbes-Chan | ... | key grip |
Andrew Fishman | ... | grip |
Sergei Franklin | ... | steadicam operator |
Aza Jacobs | ... | electrician |
Zsolt Kadar | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Jesse McLean | ... | grip |
Dwight Tudor | ... | camera production assistant |
Kristy Tully | ... | gaffer |
Cliff Weisner | ... | best boy electric |
Casting Department
Susan Fried | ... | extras casting (as Sue Fried) |
Barbara Harris | ... | voice casting |
Jennifer McNamara | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pamela Kezal | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Mia Morgan | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Brian Anton | ... | assistant editor |
Erik Faith | ... | post-production assistant (as Eric Faith) |
Lisa Reardon | ... | second assistant editor |
Joy Rencher | ... | negative cutter |
Susie Wardell | ... | first assistant editor |
Chuck Winston | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Annie Kuronyi | ... | assistant location manager (as Anne Kuronyi) |
Dan Milner | ... | assistant location manager |
Jon Zeidman | ... | location manager |
Music Department
David Bondelevitch | ... | music editor |
Anna Bonn | ... | composer: additional music / orchestrator |
Joanie Diener | ... | music editor |
Scott Grusin | ... | music editor |
William T. Stromberg | ... | conductor |
John Vigran | ... | orchestra recordist |
Script and Continuity Department
David Welch | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Richard Curry | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Dan Brillman | ... | production assistant |
Ellen Burke | ... | production assistant |
April Cantor | ... | production assistant |
Anne Childers | ... | production coordinator |
Jen Cox | ... | assistant production accountant |
Rob Feld | ... | production resources |
Ande Hecht-Endewardt | ... | post-production accountant: The Audit Trail |
Catalina Lago | ... | unit publicist |
Spencer Millman | ... | production assistant |
Irwin M. Rappaport | ... | production attorney |
Dan Riley | ... | legal assistant |
Alma Robinson | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Whitney J. Willard | ... | production accountant |