Directed by
Roman Balayan |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Roman Balayan | ... | (screenplay) |
Rustam Ibragimbekov | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Andrey Kuzichyov | ... | Aleksey | |
Aleksey Panin | ... | Dmitriy | |
Olga Sutulova | ... | Lika | |
Irina Kupchenko | ... | Zinaida Antonovna | |
Vladimir Gostyukhin | ... | Petrovich | |
Bogdan Khizhniak | ... | Sasha | |
Olya Golitsa | ... | Olya | |
Vadim Vovchuk | ... | Vitya | |
Natalia Zelenetskaya | ... | Alisa | |
Vladislav Rogocha | ... | Brat-bliznets | |
Viacheslav Rogocha | ... | Brat-bliznets | |
Olga Kogut | ... | maty Viti |
Produced by
Vladimir Dostal | ... | producer |
Music by
Vadim Khrapachov |
Cinematography by
Bogdan Verzhbitsky |
Editing by
Yelena Lukashenko |
Production Design by
Sergey Khotimskiy | ... | (as Sergei Khotimsky) |
Costume Design by
Lyudmila Serdinova |
Makeup Department
Olga Gnatkevich | ... | makeup artist |
Tatyana Tatarenko | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Vladimir Knyazev | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Olga Alekseeva | ... | assistant director |
Nikolay Fedyuk | ... | assistant director |
Tatyana Izmaylova | ... | assistant director |
Larisa Sagan | ... | assistant director |
Ania Zurawska | ... | assistant director (as Anna Zhuravska) |
Sound Department
Yevgeniy Bazanov | ... | re-recording mixer |
Natalya Dombrugova | ... | re-recording mixer |
Borys Peter | ... | sound assistant (as Boris Peter) |
Special Effects by
Ivan Gavrilenko | ... | special effects technician |
Valeriy Leus | ... | video mixing engineer |
Vyacheslav Rayevskiy | ... | special effects technician |
Igor Shkidchenko | ... | pyrotechnician (as I. Shkidchenko) |
Yevgeniy Uspenskiy | ... | special effects technician |
Stunts
Aleksandr Danilchenko | ... | stunts |
Vlad Gylevych | ... | stunts (as Vladlen Gilevich) |
Anatoliy Kulishenko | ... | stunts |
Vladimir Nogin | ... | stunts |
Veronika Pshenichnaya | ... | stunts |
Vladimir Strokan | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Galina Kalashnikova | ... | lighting technician |
Aleksandr Makarenko | ... | lighting technician |
Sergey Mishchenko | ... | camera operator |
Aleksandr Overchenko | ... | still photographer (as O. Overchenko) |
Georgiy Sidorenko | ... | gaffer |
Konstantin Tereshkov | ... | assistant camera |
Artyom Vasilev | ... | assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalya Lukina | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Aleksandr Belikov | ... | videotape editor |
Natalya Chudnovets | ... | color timer (as N. Chudnovets) |
Rimma Doroshko | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Rustam Himadiiev | ... | music recordist (as Rustam Gimadiyev) |
Svetlana Shabaltina | ... | solo fortepiano |
Yuriy Shchelkovskiy | ... | music recordist |
Vladimir Sirenko | ... | conductor |
Transportation Department
Viktor Korniyenko | ... | driver |
Aleksandr Oleynik | ... | driver |
Aleksandr Traskovskiy | ... | driver |
Aleksandr Trofanyuk | ... | driver |
Pyotr Yaremchuk | ... | driver |
Yuriy Yurchenko | ... | driver |
Aleksandr Zakonaylo | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Aleksandr Moskalenko | ... | administrator |
Tatyana Nechayeva | ... | production accountant |
Lyubov Prusakova | ... | administrator |