Directed by
Bob Odenkirk |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Will Forte | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Matt Berenson | ... | producer |
Paddy Cullen | ... | executive producer |
Gail Laskowski | ... | co-producer |
Caryn Mandabach | ... | executive producer |
Michael Shear | ... | associate producer |
Tom Werner | ... | producer |
Music by
John Swihart |
Cinematography by
Tim Suhrstedt |
Editing by
Tracey Wadmore-Smith |
Casting By
Lisa Beach | ||
Sarah Katzman |
Production Design by
John Paino |
Art Direction by
Marc Dabe |
Costume Design by
Melina Root |
Makeup Department
Toni G | ... | makeup department head |
Geneva Nash Morgan | ... | makeup artist (as Geneva Nash-Morgan) |
Sheree Morgan | ... | key makeup artist |
Thomas Opitz | ... | key hair stylist |
Solina Tabrizi | ... | hair stylist |
Terrie Velazquez Owen | ... | department head hair stylist (as Terrie Velazquez-Owen) |
Production Management
Peter McManus | ... | production supervisor |
H.C. Newirth | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Van Hayden | ... | first assistant director |
Traci M. Lewis | ... | second assistant director |
Michael T. McNerney | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Jenny Baum | ... | on-set dresser |
Randy L. Childs | ... | propmaker foreman |
Dan Colegrove | ... | propmaker gang boss |
David Corral | ... | greensman |
Louise Del Araujo | ... | lead |
Tracy Dishman | ... | assistant property master |
Joey Genitempo | ... | stand-by painter |
Karen Higgins | ... | construction coordinator |
Steven Kissick | ... | general foreman |
Kami Laprade | ... | assistant props |
Lynda Lopez | ... | art department assistant (as Lynda J. Lopez) |
Alexander G. Lyle IV | ... | set dresser |
Cynthia Nibler | ... | property master |
John Puglisi | ... | storyboard artist |
Katie Rixon | ... | art department coordinator |
Susie Thompson | ... | set dresser |
Brian Tipton | ... | shop foreman |
Jason Vanover | ... | key greensman |
Sound Department
Gregg Barbanell | ... | foley artist |
Keith Bilderbeck | ... | sound effects editor |
Juan Cisneros | ... | boom operator |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Alan Freedman | ... | adr mixer |
Gary Gegan | ... | re-recording mixer |
Steven Gerrior | ... | assistant sound editor |
David Halbert | ... | boom operator |
Stephen Halbert | ... | sound mixer |
Larry Hopkins | ... | layback sound mixer |
Matthew Iadarola | ... | supervising re-recording mixer |
Pamela Kahn | ... | foley artist |
Doug Mountain | ... | supervising sound engineer (as Douglas Mountain) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer |
Thomas O'Neil Younkman | ... | dialog editor |
Angelo Palazzo | ... | sound editor |
Miguel Rivera | ... | supervising sound editor |
Lucy Sustar | ... | foley mixer |
Special Effects by
Darrell Burgess | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Andy Chang | ... | digital compositor: Pixel Magic (as Andy Chih-Jen Chang) |
Victor DiMichina | ... | digital imaging supervisor |
David Geoghegan | ... | digital compositor |
Jim Gorman | ... | digital compositor |
James David Hattin | ... | compositing supervisor: Pixel Magic |
Bonnie Kanner | ... | visual effects executive producer: Pixel Magic |
Kevin Kipper | ... | digital effects artist |
George Macri | ... | visual effects producer: Pixel Magic |
Krista Maryanski | ... | post production coordinator |
John R. McConnell | ... | 2d compositor: Pixel Magic |
Ray McIntyre Jr. | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Reid Paul | ... | senior digital effects supervisor / visual effects producer |
Stunts
Brea Tisdale Brumels | ... | stunt driver (as Brea Tisdale) |
Jason Pierce | ... | stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Bardocz | ... | best boy electric |
Don Canfield | ... | camera operator: cablecam |
Brian Cantrell | ... | rigging gaffer |
Chris Cuevas | ... | assistant camera |
Mark Figueroa | ... | first assistant camera |
Jake Funk | ... | grip |
Paul Goodstein | ... | key grip |
Jeffrey Greeley | ... | camera operator |
Keith A. Hascher | ... | rigging electrician |
Doug Hyun | ... | special photography |
Carrie Lazar | ... | camera loader |
Brent Matejcek | ... | grip |
Paul McIlvaine | ... | gaffer |
Merrick Morton | ... | still photographer |
Mark Vollmer | ... | key rigging grip |
Chuck Weiss | ... | video assist operator |
Steve Zvorsky | ... | rigging electrician |
Casting Department
Jeni Thornell | ... | extras casting |
Karen Wood | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Gala Autumn | ... | costume supervisor |
Danielle Baker | ... | set costumer |
Terri Middleton | ... | costumer |
Andrea Napier | ... | set costumer |
Kip Ren | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Kyler Boudreau | ... | post-production assistant |
Gary Burritt | ... | negative cutter |
Kristine McPherson | ... | additional editor / first assistant editor |
Location Management
George Alvarezzo | ... | key assistant location manager (as Jorge Luis Alvarezzo) |
Robert Foulkes | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Amanda Barrett | ... | vocalist |
Ted Blaisdell | ... | score mixer |
Michael Brake | ... | music editor |
Abby DeWald | ... | vocalist |
Greg Hayes | ... | score recordist |
Maarten Hofmeijer | ... | music recordist |
John Mason | ... | musician: french horn |
Miriam Mayer | ... | violin and viola |
Darrin McCann | ... | musician: viola |
Justin Reeve | ... | music coordinator |
G. Marq Roswell | ... | music supervisor |
Adam Swart | ... | music supervisor |
Chris Tedesco | ... | musician contractor: trumpet |
Transportation Department
Mike Belt | ... | mechanic |
Kirk Huston | ... | transportation captain |
Seth Levine | ... | driver |
Marty Osborne | ... | picture vehicle coordinator |
Additional Crew
H. Leah Amir | ... | key craft service |
Leanne Boyce | ... | accounting assistant |
Linda Brown | ... | unit publicist |
Maria Charavino | ... | assistant: Mr. Werner (as Maria Ciaravino) |
Bob Claster | ... | teleprompter operator |
S.R. Conger | ... | first assistant accountant |
Sarah Connolly | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Simon Edelman | ... | production assistant |
Susan Ehrhart | ... | production coordinator |
Stacey Jennings | ... | assistant: Mr Berenson |
Sherry Kecskes | ... | payroll accountant |
Zoa Keith | ... | office clerk |
Steven Kissick | ... | general foreman |
Mimi Markoe | ... | production assistant |
Christie Mattull | ... | insurance services |
Jason Pardo | ... | assistant to director / assistant: Mr. Odenkirk |
Jessica Pennington | ... | adr loop group |
Casey Potter | ... | production assistant |
Mike Rosenstein | ... | assistant: Ms. Laskowski (as Michael J. Rosenstein) |
Shane Sankey | ... | production secretary |
Jim Schiro | ... | first assistant accountant |
Andre C. Verderame | ... | production assistant |
Whit Vogel | ... | production assistant |
Whitney J. Willard | ... | production accountant |
Justin Woychowski | ... | key set production assistant |