SoeurThérèse.com (TV Series)
Meurtre en sous-sol (2006)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Christophe Douchand |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jérôme Michaud-Larivière | ... | (writer) |
Franck Ollivier | ... | (co-creator) |
Thomas Perrier | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Dominique Lavanant | ... | Soeur Thérèse | |
Martin Lamotte | ... | Gérard Bonaventure | |
Edith Scob | ... | La mère supérieure | |
Philippe Khorsand | ... | Jacky Roche | |
Gérard Caillaud | ... | Le commandant Mazaud | |
Sébastien Knafo | ... | Gabriel | |
Julie De Bona | ... | Soeur Florence | |
Gérard Loussine | ... | Gilberto de Souza | |
Smadi Wolfman | ... | Léa Petrovitch | |
Guillaume de Tonquédec | ... | Bertrand Tardy (as Guillaume de Tonquedec) | |
Christine Lemler | ... | Mme Tardi | |
Maria Ducceschi | ... | Soeur Suzanne | |
Taïra | ... | Soeur Marie-Myriam | |
Ariane Séguillon | ... | Lucie (as Ariane Seguillon-Becker) | |
Alexis Loret | ... | Nicolas | |
Lolita Franchet | ... | Natacha Petrovitch | |
Stéphane Boutet | ... | Frédéric Rousseau | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Ivano Ballarini | ... | Pedro Pereira | |
Anna Gaylor | ... | Madame Roche | |
Jacques Hansen | ... | Henri Tardy | |
Jean-Baptiste Martin | ... | Georges | |
Lucia Sanchez | ... | Andrea Pereira |
Produced by
Anne Defurne | ... | executive producer |
Christophe Louis | ... | co-producer |
Christophe Marguerie | ... | delegate producer |
Lissa Pillu | ... | producer |
Music by
Charles Court |
Cinematography by
Bernard Cassan | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Marine Deleu |
Casting By
Marie-Christine Lafosse |
Production Design by
Max Legardeur |
Costume Design by
Sylvie Laskar |
Makeup Department
Françoise Andrejka | ... | key makeup artist |
Muriel Baurens | ... | key makeup artist |
Claude Belot | ... | hair stylist (as Claudie Belot) |
Birgit Leplat | ... | hair stylist |
Viviane Michel-Duffau | ... | additional hair stylist (as Viviane Michel) |
Tina Rovère | ... | additional makeup artist |
Production Management
Hugues Deniset | ... | unit manager |
Alexandre Desmars | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Thomine de Pins | ... | third assistant director |
Marion Garde | ... | second assistant director |
Stéphane Malhuret | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jérôme Bertin | ... | key carpenter |
Régis Blasy | ... | construction grip |
Claire Delannoy | ... | set dresser |
Pascal Fasola | ... | key painter |
Bruno Juguet | ... | painter |
Alain Lebouvier | ... | key carpenter |
Bruno Lefebvre | ... | property master |
Laurent Robin | ... | construction grip |
Christophe Serraz | ... | props buyer |
Sound Department
Jonathan Acbard | ... | boom operator |
Christophe Bourreau | ... | foley artist |
Jean Lamy | ... | post-synchronisation |
Christophe Leroy | ... | sound editor |
Giancarlo Petroni | ... | dialogue editor |
Philippe Richard | ... | sound |
Jacques Thomas-Gérard | ... | re-recording mixer |
Seppe van Groeningen | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Olivier Afonso | ... | special effects makeup |
Guillaume Castagné | ... | special effects makeup |
Frédéric Lainé | ... | special effects makeup |
Stunts
Gilles Conseil | ... | stunt coordinator |
Pascal Lopez | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stéphane Agostini | ... | gaffer |
Grégory Bar | ... | additional electrician |
Cédric Beneteau | ... | electrician |
Fabrice Bismuth | ... | first assistant camera |
Pascal Burel | ... | additional electrician |
Fanny Coustenoble | ... | second assistant camera |
Maxime Delahousse | ... | additional grip |
François Hernandez | ... | camera operator |
Jérôme Mauduit | ... | camera operator |
Renaud Mounier | ... | key grip |
Isabelle Planelles | ... | first assistant camera |
Jérémie Tondowski | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Yann Michel | ... | casting assistant |
Stéphane Zito | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Virginie Bellenfant | ... | wardrobe intern |
Marie-Claude Herry | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Laurent Desbrueres | ... | color timer |
Frederique Veillard | ... | assistant editor (as Frédérique Veillard-Gardiner) |
Location Management
Dimitri Chalazonitis | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Laurence Lemaire | ... | script supervisor (as Laurence Lemaire-Bazi) |
Additional Crew
Takis Candilis | ... | fiction director: TF1 |
Thierry de la Roche | ... | production administrator |
Sandrine Diot | ... | press attache |
Ariane Heyraud | ... | assistant program director |
Victoire Lefebvre | ... | press attache |
Kamel Lyoubi | ... | groupman |
Fanny Postic | ... | production secretary |
Gaëlle Savigny | ... | production assistant (as Gaëlle Dupuis-Savigny) |
Bénédicte Sparrow | ... | production assistant |
Jean-Jacques Vannier | ... | press attache |