Directed by
Alik Sakharov |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Diane Frolov | ... | (written by) |
Andrew Schneider | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Alyson Evans | ... | producer |
Diane Frolov | ... | executive producer |
Brandon Hill | ... | co-executive producer |
Armando Kirwin | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Andrew Schneider | ... | executive producer |
Editing by
Sidney Wolinsky |
Production Design by
Mark Alan Duran | ... | (series production design) |
Set Decoration by
Edward McLoughlin |
Costume Design by
Barcie Waite |
Makeup Department
Georgia Allen | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Paul Abelkis | ... | post-production supervisor |
Crystal McAlerney | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Steve Dale | ... | second second assistant director |
Kathleen Tull | ... | second assistant director (as Katie Tull) |
Art Department
Noah Bradley | ... | construction coordinator |
Jeremy Chiordi | ... | set dresser |
Severino Gonzales | ... | set dresser |
Libbe Green | ... | product placement coordinator |
Robert House | ... | propmaker |
Kristen Kogler | ... | Set Decoration Shopper/Buyer |
Dale Lotreck | ... | painter |
William Maloney | ... | on set painter |
Ashley Michelle Marsh | ... | art department production assistant |
Jonathan Delaney Marsh | ... | property master |
Leonard Sanchez | ... | lead labor foreman |
Celeste Cole | ... | additional on-set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Carly Bodmer | ... | post-production audio manager |
Jason Patrick Collins | ... | utility sound technician |
Gary Coppola | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kathleen Edwards | ... | adr sound |
Darryl L. Frank | ... | production sound mixer |
Nancy MacLeod | ... | sound designer |
Emily McCullough | ... | dialogue editor |
Thomas O'Neil Younkman | ... | adr supervisor |
Chris Philp | ... | re-recording mixer |
Benjamin Rauscher | ... | assistant sound editor (as Ben Rauscher) |
Edwardo Santiago | ... | boom operator |
Edward M. Steidele | ... | foley artist |
Miles J.D. Vedder | ... | utility sound technician |
Sang Jun Kim | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Randy E. Moore | ... | special effects coordinator |
Stunts
Laurence Chavez | ... | stunts |
Ed Duran | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit (as Edward A. Duran) |
Al Goto | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jay Torrez | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Theodore Y. Bott | ... | lighting technician |
Waylon Brady | ... | electrician |
Bill Brao | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Oliver Clark | ... | video assist |
James F. Cornick | ... | electric rigging best boy |
Jacob Cottrell | ... | dimmer operator / electrician |
Lamarr Gray | ... | chief rigging technician |
Jeff Hand | ... | first assistant camera |
Dale Holmen | ... | best boy electric |
Vessie Kazachka | ... | second assistant camera |
David Jaxx Nagro | ... | dolly grip |
Christopher Norris | ... | first assistant camera (as Chris Norris) |
Jeremy Antonio Oliver | ... | rigging technician |
Rob Sackett | ... | second assistant camera |
Jonathan Shier | ... | second assistant camera |
Charles M. Smallwood | ... | key grip |
Mark Steinig | ... | key rigging grip |
Dwayne Willis | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Michael Scott Baker | ... | extras casting assistant |
Geralyn Flood | ... | casting associate |
Jessica Gee-George | ... | adr voice casting (as Jessica Gee) |
Grant George | ... | adr voice casting |
Karin Aragon | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Tina Kerr | ... | extras casting director (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Janine Palmieri Fletcher | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Melissa E. Hollingsworth | ... | costume supervisor (as Melissa Moody) |
Juliet Hyde-White | ... | costume supervisor |
Cherlyn Schaefer | ... | set costumer |
Lane Stewart | ... | costume production assistant |
Allyson Traub | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Daniel Lusko | ... | assistant editor |
Michael Mintz | ... | lead colorist |
Cariad Owen | ... | post-production assistant (as Cariad Dillon) |
Jay Trautman | ... | assistant editor |
Phillip Trujillo | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Paul B. Roberts | ... | location manager |
Deborah Wakshull | ... | location scout (as Déborah Wakshull) |
Jason Wetter | ... | location scout |
Alex Borys | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Karen Brady | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Yagmur Kaplan | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Sean Cardinalli | ... | script coordinator |
Gregory Doucette | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Kenny Heath | ... | transportation captain |
Robert Molitor | ... | transportation captain |
John H. Stephens | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Andrew P. Aguilar | ... | set production assistant |
Mary Beth Chambers | ... | production assistant (as Mary Beth Meadows) |
Antonio Cicarelli | ... | title designer |
Jason Doutree | ... | office production assistant |
Damian Drago | ... | facility supervisor |
Tiffany Dyer | ... | production assistant |
Debora Fearon | ... | production accountant |
Vanessa Gaitan | ... | production assistant |
Alix C. Gleffe | ... | assistant: executive producers |
Peter Gray | ... | 24p high definition systems engineer |
Shanna Morrow | ... | assistant: Ms. Metcalf |
Tiffany Patterson | ... | set production assistant |
Ryan J. Pezdirc | ... | assistant to producer |
Mark Ver Ploegh | ... | first assistant accountant |
Noah Pohl | ... | writers' PA: Los Angeles |
Sarah J. Williams | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Deanna Esmaeel | ... | digital utility (uncredited) |
Laura Fearon | ... | payroll accountant (uncredited) |
Ernie John Montoya | ... | craft service (uncredited) |
Mindy Sheldon | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Jacob Uher | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) |