Series Directed by
Lawrence Trilling | ... | (38 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Patrick R. Norris | ... | (8 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Michael Weaver | ... | (7 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Allison Liddi-Brown | ... | (6 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Ken Whittingham | ... | (6 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Adam Davidson | ... | (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jessica Yu | ... | (4 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Jason Katims | ... | (3 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Dylan K. Massin | ... | (3 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Peter Krause | ... | (3 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Robert Berlinger | ... | (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Michael Engler | ... | (2 episodes, 2010) |
Millicent Shelton | ... | (2 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Bethany Rooney | ... | (2 episodes, 2014) |
Adam Bernstein | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Jan Eliasberg | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Thomas Schlamme | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Waxman | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Andrew Bernstein | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Hanelle M. Culpepper | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
Sam Jaeger | ... | (1 episode, 2012) |
James Ponsoldt | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Dax Shepard | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Scott Schaeffer | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Eric Tignini | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Writing Credits
Lowell Ganz | ... | (based on characters created by) (75 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Lowell Ganz | ... | (based on the characters created by) (29 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Lowell Ganz | ... | (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Lowell Ganz | ... | (characters) (1 episode, 2012) |
Ron Howard | ... | (based on characters created by) (75 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Ron Howard | ... | (based on the characters created by) (29 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Ron Howard | ... | (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Ron Howard | ... | (characters) (1 episode, 2012) |
Jason Katims | ... | (developed by) (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jason Katims | ... | (written by) (21 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Babaloo Mandel | ... | (based on characters created by) (75 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Babaloo Mandel | ... | (based on the characters created by) (29 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Babaloo Mandel | ... | (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Babaloo Mandel | ... | (characters) (1 episode, 2012) |
Monica Beletsky | ... | (executive story editor) (20 episodes, 2011) |
Monica Beletsky | ... | (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2010) |
Monica Beletsky | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2010) |
Monica Beletsky | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Justin W. Lo | ... | (staff writer) (22 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Justin W. Lo | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2013) |
LaToya Morgan | ... | (staff writer) (15 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Sarah Watson | ... | (written by) (14 episodes, 2010-2015) |
David Hudgins | ... | (written by) (10 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Bridget Carpenter | ... | (written by) (9 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Eric Guggenheim | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Eric Guggenheim | ... | (story editor) (2 episodes, 2011) |
Eric Guggenheim | ... | (executive story editor) (1 episode, 2013) |
Kerry Ehrin | ... | (written by) (7 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Tyler Bensinger | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ian Deitchman | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Jessica Goldberg | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Kristin Rusk Robinson | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Jesse Zwick | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Julia Brownell | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Jeff Greenstein | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Becky Hartman Edwards | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jan Oxenberg | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jamie Duneier | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Gina Fattore | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Lauren Schmidt Hissrich | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2010) |
Sarah Goldfinger | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2012) |
Tatiana Suarez-Pico | ... | (staff writer) (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Jason Katims | ... | executive producer / executive producer (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Lawrence Trilling | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer (102 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Patrick Ward | ... | producer / co-producer (83 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Brian Grazer | ... | executive producer (59 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Ron Howard | ... | executive producer (59 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Devin Rich | ... | associate producer (56 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Sarah Watson | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer / producer (52 episodes, 2010-2015) |
David Hudgins | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer (41 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Cary Jones | ... | co-producer / line producer / producer (38 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Joey Reinisch | ... | associate producer (35 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Jessica Goldberg | ... | producer / supervising producer (30 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Dylan K. Massin | ... | producer (22 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Gina Fattore | ... | co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Monica Beletsky | ... | producer / co-producer (21 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Julia Brownell | ... | co-producer (21 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Becky Hartman Edwards | ... | co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2010) |
Lauren Schmidt Hissrich | ... | supervising producer (12 episodes, 2010) |
Bridget Carpenter | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Kerry Ehrin | ... | co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Neal Ahern Jr. | ... | co-producer (3 episodes, 2010) |
David Nevins | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Tyler Bensinger | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Nan Bernstein Freed | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Julie DeJoie | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Jeff Greenstein | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Chad Savage | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Sarah Goldfinger | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2012) |
Lisa M. Haskins | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Music by
Jon Ehrlich | ... | (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jason Derlatka | ... | (102 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Series Cinematography by
Michael Weaver | ... | (31 episodes, 2010-2011) |
David J. Miller | ... | (30 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Andy Graham | ... | (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Series Editing by
Angela M. Catanzaro | ... | (31 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Tad Dennis | ... | (31 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Daniel H. Holland | ... | (21 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Matthew Colonna | ... | (14 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Rob Seidenglanz | ... | (5 episodes, 2010) |
Susan J. Vinci | ... | (1 episode, 2014) |
Series Casting By
Cami Patton | ... | (102 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jennifer Lare | ... | (32 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Carrie Audino | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Laura Schiff | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Production Design by
Steven J. Jordan | ... | (27 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Tim Galvin | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Art Direction by
Tim Eckel | ... | (68 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Suzan Wexler | ... | (22 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Susan Alegria | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Set Decoration by
Julieann Getman | ... | (43 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Peggy Casey | ... | (35 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Ellen Brill | ... | (10 episodes, 2011) |
David Smith | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Ellen Totleben | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume Design by
Diane Crooke | ... | (47 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Laura Goldsmith | ... | (13 episodes, 2010) |
Kathy Kiatta | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Geri Oppenheim | ... | makeup department head / department head makeup artist (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Deborah Holmes Dobson | ... | hair department head / department head hair (61 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Lesa Nielsen | ... | key makeup artist (35 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Maggie Fung | ... | key makeup artist (18 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Natalie Driscoll | ... | key hair stylist (15 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Nina Paskowitz | ... | hair department head (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Samantha Rosenberg | ... | hair stylist (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Cyndi Vellmure | ... | key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jose Zamora | ... | key hair stylist (11 episodes, 2010) |
Clinton Wayne | ... | prosthetic makeup design and application / prosthetic makeup artist (6 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Bret Boreman | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011) |
Koji Ohmura | ... | prosthetic sculptor (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Kemi Cooks | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Elizabeth Mbousia | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2010) |
Myriam Arougheti | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2012) |
Felicia Linsky | ... | key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2015) |
Kathy C. King | ... | makeup department head (1 episode, 2010) |
Nancy Martinez-Morrison | ... | makeup department head (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert Mrazik | ... | additional hair stylist (1 episode, 2010) |
Shawn Janifer | ... | makeup artist: CeeLo Green (1 episode, 2011) |
Margie Kaklamanos | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Gretchen Davis | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer Tremont | ... | key hair (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Joey Reinisch | ... | post-production supervisor (33 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Cary Jones | ... | unit production manager (18 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Debra James | ... | unit production manager (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Neal Ahern Jr. | ... | production manager / unit production manager (12 episodes, 2010) |
Christine Larson-Nitzsche | ... | production manager (12 episodes, 2014) |
Nan Bernstein Freed | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Matt G. Sheets | ... | second assistant director (82 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Scott Schaeffer | ... | first assistant director (37 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Alicia Lewis | ... | second second assistant director (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Alexis Schmidtberger | ... | second second assistant director (29 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Eric Tignini | ... | first assistant director (29 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Sally Brunski | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (20 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Gavin Kleintop | ... | second second assistant director / second assistant director (19 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Cary Jones | ... | first assistant director (18 episodes, 2010-2011) |
John Nolan | ... | additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2010) |
Jason Z. Kemp | ... | second assistant director (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Sylwia K. Dudzinska | ... | second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Heidi Hinzman | ... | second assistant director / additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Robert Yannetti | ... | first assistant director (5 episodes, 2010) |
Lance W. Lanfear | ... | additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010) |
Bob Riley | ... | additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014-2015) |
John M. Morse | ... | second second assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Douglas S. Ornstein | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Kristen Ploucha | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Art Department
Melissa Merritt | ... | assistant property master / props assistant / property assistant (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
John S. Ogden | ... | propmaker / Propmaker (13 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Mark Rodriguez | ... | leadman (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
John Horning | ... | set dresser (102 episodes, 2010-2015) |
David Dunn | ... | set dresser (96 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Nancy Jordan | ... | art department coordinator (90 episodes, 2010-2015) |
John J. Bradley | ... | set dresser (87 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Dino Hamilton | ... | stand-by painter (85 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Jeffrey Paul Johnson | ... | property master (73 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Tomas Sallvin | ... | construction coordinator (73 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Felice Orefice III | ... | paint foreman / set painter (68 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Kim Papazian | ... | graphic designer (12 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jason Bartolone | ... | general foreman (50 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Julianne Loof | ... | art department production assistant (37 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Michael E. Johnson | ... | assistant property master (32 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Douglas R. Johnson | ... | location paint foreman / set painter (31 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Alexx Thompson | ... | set painter (23 episodes, 2010) |
Jean Harter | ... | set designer (18 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Ronnie Lombard | ... | greensman (13 episodes, 2010) |
Thomas Machan | ... | set designer (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jessica Samuelson | ... | props (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Steve Ducey | ... | art department assistant (12 episodes, 2010) |
Catherine Leyba | ... | art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2010) |
Jenna Sylvester | ... | buyer / lead buyer (12 episodes, 2010) |
James Clark | ... | assistant props / props assistant (12 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Charlie Jaramillo | ... | greensman (10 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jeff L. Lee | ... | art department assistant (9 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Kevin Cross | ... | set designer (9 episodes, 2014) |
Susan Frontiera | ... | construction estimator (7 episodes, 2012) |
Cam Sampson | ... | props (7 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Trevor Larkin | ... | set dresser: day player (7 episodes, 2014) |
Gary Sawaya | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2010) |
Randy Severino | ... | set dresser (5 episodes, 2014) |
Daniel R. Jennings | ... | set designer (4 episodes, 2010) |
Sonny Grand | ... | greensman (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Marcus Epps | ... | on-set dresser (3 episodes, 2015) |
Camille M. Bratkowski | ... | set designer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Tony Chavez | ... | propmaker/gangboss (2 episodes, 2010) |
Maxwell Britton | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
James Dabkey | ... | assistant props (2 episodes, 2013) |
David Napoli | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2014) |
Charlene Blanco Agabao | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Doni McMillan | ... | assistant property master: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Scott A. Reeder | ... | property master (1 episode, 2010) |
Ken Sly | ... | propmaker gang boss: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Westerman | ... | property assistant: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Berj Daniel Bedrosian | ... | prop maker (1 episode, 2010) |
Richard Brunton | ... | leadman (1 episode, 2010) |
James Burke | ... | greensman (1 episode, 2010) |
Jason Byers | ... | painter (1 episode, 2010) |
Lisa Clark | ... | buyer (1 episode, 2010) |
Eva Firshein | ... | buyer (1 episode, 2010) |
Dale Haugo | ... | set painter: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Mike Helbig | ... | set dresser / set dressing crew: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Jean Hodges | ... | food stylist (1 episode, 2010) |
Sean House | ... | set dressing crew: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Peter Hudson | ... | set dressing crew: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Ken Jensen | ... | general foreman (1 episode, 2010) |
Kenneth Jensen | ... | general foreman (1 episode, 2010) |
Jessica M. Lapin | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2010) |
Andrew Lewis | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2010) |
John Lister | ... | set dressing crew: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Derek Loo | ... | propmaker (1 episode, 2010) |
Cindy Mah | ... | on-set dresser: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Ed Martin | ... | property assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Stephen McNally | ... | set painter: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Jennifer Morris | ... | construction assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
James Nichols | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2010) |
Tom Richardson | ... | lead painter (1 episode, 2010) |
James Shefik | ... | painter (1 episode, 2010) |
Louis Visco | ... | set dressing crew: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Mark Warren | ... | set dressing: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Doug Williams | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Doug E. Williams | ... | local construction coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
John J Bradley | ... | Set Dec Buyer (1 episode, 2014) |
Prentice Randolph | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2014) |
Aaron Sowd | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2014) |
Cameron Metz | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2015) |
Doug Anderson | ... | lead plasterer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2010) |
James R. Hall | ... | additional graphics (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Kelli Lundy | ... | art department office production assistant: San Francisco Bay Area (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Trenton Winslow | ... | propmaker foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Dan Gay | ... | contributing artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Sound Department
Nicholas R. Allen | ... | sound mixer / production sound mixer (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Stefan Fraticelli | ... | foley artist (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Gregory King | ... | re-recording mixer / sound consultant (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Ron Mellegers | ... | foley mixer (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Randy Wilson | ... | foley mixer (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jeena M. Phelps | ... | supervising sound editor (100 episodes, 2010-2015) |
John Sievert | ... | foley artist (89 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Trent Richmond | ... | foley editor (82 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Ronald L. Wright | ... | boom operator (72 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Barbara Noren | ... | dialogue editor (68 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Ryan Lukasik | ... | foley assistant / foley mixer (67 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jeffrey Dyal | ... | assistant sound editor / dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2010-2015) |
E. Niles Klein | ... | sound editorial technical consultant (44 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Chuck Homyak | ... | sound utility (40 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jessie Anne Spence | ... | assistant sound editor (35 episodes, 2013-2015) |
John-Thomas Graves | ... | adr mixer (33 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Jon Greasley | ... | assistant sound editor (23 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Kevin Schultz | ... | foley mixer (20 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Michael Kalifa | ... | adr mixer (14 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Shaughnessy Hare | ... | re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2010) |
Katie Zadorozniak | ... | foley assistant (13 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Marilee Yorston | ... | foley artist (10 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jason Charbonneau | ... | foley assistant (10 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Robert E. Garfinkle | ... | foley editor (8 episodes, 2012) |
Ryan Young | ... | adr mixer (7 episodes, 2010) |
Darren King | ... | supervising sound editor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Steven Grothe | ... | sound mixer (3 episodes, 2011) |
Pete Nichols | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2010) |
Brandon Loulias | ... | post-production sound assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Series Special Effects by
Rob Nary | ... | special effects technician (68 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Series Visual Effects by
Tyler Foell | ... | visual effects producer (53 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Gary Romey | ... | visual effects coordinator (37 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Victor Scalise | ... | visual effects supervisor (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Darren Frankel | ... | president: Stargate Studios (25 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Josh Bryson | ... | digital compositor / compositor / matte painter (16 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Christopher D. Martin | ... | digital compositing supervisor (15 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Diego Galtieri | ... | digital compositor (12 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Ragui Hanna | ... | digital compositor (10 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Megan Omi | ... | digital compositor (10 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Jeff Deflorio | ... | digital compositor (9 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Jon Rosenthal | ... | visual effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Caleb Knueven | ... | digital compositor (8 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Brandon Gonzales | ... | matte painting supervisor: Stargate / lead matte painter: Stargate / matte painter: Stargate (7 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jason Korber | ... | digital supervisor / digital compositor (6 episodes, 2010-2014) |
James William Visconti III | ... | computer/video playback engineer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Daniel Kumiega | ... | visual effects artist / visual effects (4 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Ryan Wieber | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Franco Leng | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Greg Cheng | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Mehul Desai | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Meliza Fermin | ... | compositor (2 episodes, 2010) |
Kristin Johnson | ... | matte painting supervisor: Stargate Studios (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Yvonne Mejia | ... | matte painter (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Brian Mullen | ... | cg artist / visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2014) |
Devin Schwyhart | ... | visual effects editor: Stargate Studios (2 episodes, 2014) |
Steve J. McLeod | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2010) |
Brent A. Steinberg | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Brad Lucas | ... | digital compositor: visual effects (1 episode, 2014) |
Sean Thigpen | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2014) |
Crystal Strait | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2015) |
Jon Rhinehardt | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Maxx Burman | ... | matte painter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jess Brown | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Eric Stull | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Stunts
Keith Campbell | ... | stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2010) |
Marc Scizak | ... | stunt coordinator / utility stunts (10 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Tim Mikulecky | ... | stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Steve DeCastro | ... | stunt double: Dax Shepard / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Karin Justman | ... | stunt double: Julie (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ed McDermott II | ... | precision driver (3 episodes, 2011-2012) |
John Nania | ... | stunt double: Matthew Atkinson (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Whitney Coleman | ... | stunt double: Sarah Ramos (2 episodes, 2010) |
Richard Burden | ... | stunt driver / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011) |
Rob Mars | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2014) |
Mike Massa | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2014) |
Crystal Michelle | ... | stunt double: Joy Bryant / stunt driver: Joy Bryant (2 episodes, 2014) |
Bryan Thompson | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2014) |
Clay Cullen | ... | water safety (1 episode, 2010) |
Kanan Hooker | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2010) |
Brad Martin | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2010) |
Justin Riemer | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Luci Romberg | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2010) |
Scott Workman | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2011) |
Seth Duhame | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2012) |
Nick Hanneman | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2012) |
Bryant Burnett | ... | stunt double: Tyson Ritter (1 episode, 2013) |
Jacob Chambers | ... | stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2013) |
Jeffrey G. Barnett | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2014) |
David Castillo | ... | stunt double: Dax Shepard (1 episode, 2014) |
Mark Dobson | ... | stunt double: Craig T. Nelson (1 episode, 2014) |
Matt Flanagan | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2014) |
Tony Lazzara | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2014) |
Lee-Anne Telford | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2014) |
Marie Fink | ... | stunt double: Lauren Graham (1 episode, 2015) |
Jeremy Fry | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2015) |
Maggie Macdonald | ... | stunt double: Mae Whitman (1 episode, 2015) |
Rocky Capella | ... | stunt coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Scotty Richards | ... | precision driving coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Tammie Baird | ... | stunt double: Lauren Graham (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Dailyn Matthews | ... | stunt double: Erinn Hayes (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Toni Staniewicz | ... | precision driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Christopher Garland | ... | second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "c" camera (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Andy Graham | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Maryan Zurek | ... | assistant camera / first assistant camera (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Josh Gundling Williamson | ... | first assistant camera (96 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Robert P. Quiroz | ... | rigging gaffer electric / rigging gaffer electrician / best boy rigging electrician (88 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Kirk Greenberg | ... | rigging grip foreman / best boy rigging grip (73 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Vidal Cohen | ... | key grip (68 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Jay Elkayam | ... | digital imaging technician (53 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jeff Mathews | ... | rigging best boy (53 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Didier Koskas | ... | key grip (50 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Glenn Swaim | ... | dolly grip (50 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Lon Thompson | ... | gaffer (50 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Eric Schilling | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator/camera operator / steadicam operator (49 episodes, 2012-2015) |
James Sprattley | ... | key 1st assistant camera / first assistant camera (46 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jeremy M. Wheatley | ... | Rigging Grip (43 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Charles R. Mathews | ... | grip / dolly grip: "c" camera (42 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Thomas P. Marshall | ... | lighting technician (40 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Nick Paige | ... | camera operator (40 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Colleen E. Hayes | ... | still photographer (37 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Michael DiGiovanni | ... | rigging grip (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jason C. Fitzgerald | ... | lighting technician (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Christopher Reid | ... | grip / best boy grip (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Mike Savage | ... | best boy grip (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ismael Araujo Jr. | ... | grip (34 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Arthur Scipio Africano | ... | camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (31 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Mike Tenerelli | ... | rigging grip (22 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Cary Sachs | ... | electrician (21 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Alvin Simmons | ... | dolly grip: day player (20 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Adam Camacho | ... | grip (19 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Billy Craft | ... | electrician / lighting technician (19 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Kevin 'Rambo' Fitzgerald | ... | grip (19 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Joseph Krattiger | ... | electric rigging (18 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Aaron Bowen | ... | second assistant camera / first assistant camera (17 episodes, 2010-2012) |
John Curran | ... | grip (17 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Glen Evans | ... | dolly grip / grip (17 episodes, 2012-2015) |
David Gasperik | ... | camera operator / additional camera operator / camera operator: "c" camera (16 episodes, 2010-2014) |
James Frederick | ... | set lighting technician (15 episodes, 2011-2012) |
William Ambrose | ... | key rigging grip (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
David Morton | ... | gaffer (13 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Greg Brooks | ... | dolly grip (13 episodes, 2010) |
William Evans | ... | assistant camera (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Jackson Stahl | ... | camera operator: additional (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Marty Ulbrich | ... | set lighting technician (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
David Leite | ... | grip (12 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Gavin Ames | ... | "b" camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2010) |
Eric Whitehead | ... | dolly grip (12 episodes, 2010) |
Matthew Pontell | ... | camera utility (11 episodes, 2010) |
Rene Jimenez | ... | best boy electric (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Michael Cruickshank | ... | second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2010) |
Kyle Davis | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2010) |
Bruce Olinder | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Ralph Scherer | ... | dolly grip (8 episodes, 2010) |
Bill H. Roberts Jr. | ... | additional first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Matt Fortlage | ... | second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2010) |
George Santo Pietro | ... | dolly grip (6 episodes, 2011) |
Ben Cohen | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 2014) |
Jonathon Henry | ... | digital loader: day player / digital loader (6 episodes, 2014) |
Greg Chmura | ... | balloon light technician (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jay Laws | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
George Canaday | ... | grip (4 episodes, 2010) |
Chris Salamone | ... | grip (4 episodes, 2010) |
Jeff Therieau | ... | rigging grip (4 episodes, 2010) |
Jared Wellman | ... | lighting technician (4 episodes, 2010) |
Shaun Langham | ... | rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Frank Mathews | ... | best boy electric (3 episodes, 2010) |
Michael Listorti | ... | b camera dolly grip (3 episodes, 2014) |
Joshua R Felder | ... | video playback (3 episodes, 2015) |
Bryan Fletchall | ... | libra operator / technocrane operator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Larry Markart | ... | video/computer playback (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jay Sheveck | ... | technocrane technician (2 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Matt Isgro | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012) |
Mark Gerasimenko | ... | aerial camera operator: cineflex (2 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Dave Childers | ... | key grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Gregory M. Childers | ... | dolly grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Ian Chriss | ... | grip: San Francisco / lighting balloon technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Steve Condiotti | ... | chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Greg Davies | ... | rigging best boy electric: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Dan C. Ferreira | ... | rigging electrician: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Jim Flynn | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2010) |
Jeff Gilliam | ... | rigging gaffer: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Don L. Henderson | ... | grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Richard A. Hunt | ... | grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Brook Johnson | ... | grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
John Lacy | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert 'Boomer' McCann | ... | best boy grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Spencer Mulcahy | ... | electrician: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Olague | ... | electrician: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Orlando Orona | ... | dolly grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Mike Scanlon | ... | electrician: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris Shellenberger | ... | assistant chief lighting technician: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Jimmy Stuart | ... | rigging best boy grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Ricky Tayerle | ... | generator operator / generator operator: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Jani Vournas | ... | rigging key grip: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Joseph J. Allen | ... | electrician: San Francisco / lighting technician: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Matthew E. Alper | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Danny Ault | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2010) |
Tim Bellen | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Patrick Bensimmon | ... | second assistant camera: a camera (1 episode, 2010) |
David Chameides | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Dan Dobson | ... | video playback (1 episode, 2010) |
Peter Drinco | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Ross Dunkerley | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Jeph Folkins | ... | loader (1 episode, 2010) |
Mark Rodriguez | ... | loadman (1 episode, 2010) |
Henry Tirl | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2010) |
Jani Vournas | ... | key rigging grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Weaver | ... | additional photography (1 episode, 2010) |
Steven Krul | ... | crane technician: Technocrane (1 episode, 2011) |
Tom Boyd | ... | underwater camera operator (1 episode, 2012) |
Neil Jacobs | ... | stills photographer (1 episode, 2012) |
Michael Cronin | ... | grip (1 episode, 2013) |
Shahrouz Nooshinfar | ... | computer/video playback (1 episode, 2014) |
Jared Wilson | ... | assistant camera: day player (1 episode, 2015) |
Joe Allen | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Vance Piper | ... | hot head technician (unknown episodes) |
Stephen Brock | ... | lighting balloon technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Evan Davies | ... | rigging electrician: San Francisco (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Kevin Schlack | ... | additional grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Sophie Shellenberger | ... | electrician: San Francisco (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Casting Department
Carrie Audino | ... | original casting (102 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Laura Schiff | ... | original casting (102 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Michelle Beatty | ... | extras casting (35 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Lindsay Weber | ... | extras casting (21 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Nicholas A. Mudd | ... | casting assistant (19 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Nadia Sheen | ... | casting assistant (14 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Karen Wood | ... | extras casting (7 episodes, 2010) |
Susanne Scheel | ... | casting assistant (6 episodes, 2011) |
Jennifer Lare | ... | casting / casting associate (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Nina Henninger | ... | casting director: San Francisco (1 episode, 2010) |
Trey Lawson | ... | casting coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Sarah Kliban | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Colleen Kenneavy | ... | extras casting (unknown episodes) |
Stacey Tenenbaum | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Adam Hochfeld | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (77 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Chelsea Allen | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Steven Tylor O'Connor | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Emilea A. Rivera | ... | costumer / key costumer / costume supervisor (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Samantha Schwartz | ... | set costumer / key costumer (71 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Mike Lutz | ... | set costumer (57 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Tammy Hynes | ... | costume supervisor (56 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Adrian Lubanski | ... | costumer (56 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Heather Sladinski | ... | costumer / shopper / costume buyer / costumes buyer (46 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Britt Cox | ... | costume production assistant (36 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Valerie Fusaro | ... | costumer (36 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Maggie Bailey | ... | set costumer (33 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Chelisa Patterson | ... | costumer (30 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Maria Bradley | ... | key costumer (27 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Lisa Halperin | ... | background costumer (25 episodes, 2011-2014) |
David Butler | ... | set costumer (22 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Alexandra Casey | ... | costume production assistant (21 episodes, 2010) |
Judy Baron | ... | set costumer: principals (18 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Beth Ann Hoppe | ... | costumer (18 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Nikki Fallenstein | ... | costume shopper / costumer (16 episodes, 2010-2014) |
John Patrick Doyle | ... | set costumer (13 episodes, 2010) |
Patti Borggrebe Petersen | ... | costumer (13 episodes, 2010) |
Gilberto Mello | ... | set costumer (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Juliann Smith DeVito | ... | key costumer (12 episodes, 2014) |
Diane Crooke | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jessica Fasman | ... | costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Michael A. Russell | ... | costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Kathleen Giordano | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Caroline Mescon | ... | wardrobe pa (2 episodes, 2014) |
Allison E. Cohen | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2010) |
Cathleen Edwards | ... | costume supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Leeann Radeka | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2010) |
Cate Adams | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2015) |
Series Editorial Department
Andy Ralston | ... | senior finishing editor (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Rick Dalby | ... | colorist (78 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Skipper Martin | ... | colorist: dailies (73 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Amy Myrold | ... | post production supervisor / post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (50 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Noah Chamow | ... | post-production assistant (37 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Joey Reinisch | ... | post-production coordinator / post production supervisor (31 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Phillip J. McLaughlin | ... | post-production assistant / assistant editor (13 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Susan J. Vinci | ... | assistant editor (21 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Emilio Mejia | ... | post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2012) |
Sean Fawcett | ... | assistant editor (6 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Danielle Wang | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Daniel H. Holland | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Carlos Antonio Figueroa | ... | colorist: dailies (4 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Tad Dennis | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Mike Grant | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2010) |
Charles Bunn | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2011) |
John Hoffhines | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2014) |
Katie Haggerty | ... | post-production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Location Management
Jeff Crandall | ... | key assistant location manager (89 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Cary Heckman | ... | key assistant location manager / assistant location manager / additional assistant location manager (67 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Dominick Clark | ... | key assistant location manager (84 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Michael Leon | ... | location manager (77 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Keith Bohanan | ... | location manager (74 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Howard Harnett | ... | key assistant location manager (69 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Josh Burns | ... | key assistant location manager (51 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Roland Arenz | ... | assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (40 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jordan Schmidt | ... | assistant location manager / key assistant location manager (38 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Amanda Harrington | ... | key assistant location manager (32 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Ted Kim | ... | key assistant location manager (18 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Jason Stowell | ... | assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2010) |
Lara Massengill | ... | key assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Donovan Terranova | ... | location manager (7 episodes, 2010) |
Peter Moody | ... | key assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2010) |
Jason Black | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Michael Lehman | ... | location supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Yovel Schwartz | ... | key location production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Gail Stempler | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Danny Wilson | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Sharlene Duale | ... | key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015) |
Heather MacLean | ... | location production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Jason A. McCauley | ... | location scout: Philadelphia (unknown episodes) |
Demian Resnick | ... | location scout: Philadelphia (unknown episodes) |
Mathew A. Villalobos | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2010) |
Zippy Melissa Downing | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2010) |
Michael Anthony | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Simon Lake | ... | location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Music Department
Michael Baber | ... | music editor (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Gabriel Moses | ... | composer: additional music / Composer: additional music (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Liza Richardson | ... | music supervisor (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Megan Oddsen | ... | soundtrack licensing (13 episodes, 2010) |
Lucy Schwartz | ... | theme song performer / singer (12 episodes, 2010) |
Dean Krippaehne | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010) |
Tyler Merritt | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2010) |
Leeotis Burgess | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011) |
Matt Hirt | ... | musician (1 episode, 2011) |
Gabriel Saientz | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2011) |
Dan Silver | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2011) |
Johnny Jewel | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2012) |
Adam Miller | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2012) |
Blkmkt Music | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2012) |
Ginny Jones | ... | composer: additional music: songs composed by (1 episode, 2014) |
Marc Hallisey | ... | assistant composer (uncredited) (90 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Frank Palazzolo | ... | assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) (48 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Jake Belnick | ... | assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2010) |
Mario Cuomo | ... | soundtrack (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Diane H. Newman | ... | script supervisor (86 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Monica Mitchell | ... | script coordinator (40 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Yale Hannon | ... | script coordinator (14 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kurt Haas | ... | script coordinator (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Rebecca Robertson | ... | script supervisor (12 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Sara Branscum | ... | additional script supervisor (7 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Cristina Fanti | ... | additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Sherie Giehtbrock | ... | additional script supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Jenny Siff | ... | additional script supervisor / script supervisor (2 episodes, 2014) |
Heather Cappiello | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Ric Perada | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Transportation Department
Melissa Collins | ... | transportation dispatcher / dispatcher (68 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Jeremy Morgan | ... | picture car coordinator (68 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Jerry Smith | ... | transportation coordinator (68 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Don Haggerty | ... | production driver / transportation (54 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Michael W. Broomer | ... | driver (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Nathan Hardcastle | ... | transportation (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Michael Menapace | ... | transportation coordinator (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Frank Valle | ... | transportation (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
David Lee Haggerty | ... | driver: honeywagon (29 episodes, 2011-2012) |
James Nordberg | ... | transportation captain / transportation co-captain (25 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Mike Painter | ... | transportation (23 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Rupert Cole | ... | dot coordinator (19 episodes, 2012-2014) |
George Williams Jr. | ... | driver (15 episodes, 2012-2013) |
Daniel Canamar | ... | transportation dispatcher (13 episodes, 2010) |
Cyril O'Neil | ... | picture car consultant (13 episodes, 2010) |
Russ Tolliver | ... | production driver (13 episodes, 2010) |
Stan Mataele | ... | driver (12 episodes, 2010) |
Bruce Callahan | ... | transportation (9 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Ken Farnell | ... | transportation (7 episodes, 2010) |
Bruce Comtois | ... | production driver (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Darrell Dubovsky | ... | driver (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Julio Salazar | ... | production driver (5 episodes, 2014) |
John Bromstead | ... | driver (3 episodes, 2010) |
Rick Kelleher | ... | transportation captain (3 episodes, 2011) |
Richard C. Ryan | ... | driver/generator operator (3 episodes, 2011) |
Sean Shepherd | ... | production driver (3 episodes, 2011) |
Royale Edward | ... | driver (2 episodes, 2014) |
Jerry Ciraulo | ... | driver: Northern California (1 episode, 2010) |
John R. Lopez | ... | local transportation captain (1 episode, 2010) |
Myles Kawakami | ... | transportation coordinator: Hawaii (1 episode, 2013) |
Jimmie K. Turner | ... | transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2014) |
Mark Landin | ... | driver (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Mark Brown | ... | driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Robin Gurney | ... | EVP Development and Production, Imagine Television (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Nathan Maruccio | ... | craft service foreperson (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jasmine McCaig | ... | production controller / production executive (103 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Jen Reed | ... | accounting assistant / accounting clerk / assistant accountant / first assistant accountant (90 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Dia Dufault | ... | production coordinator / assistant production coordinator (83 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Aaron Brownstein | ... | assistant: Jason Katims (79 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Christopher Billig | ... | main title design (73 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Christopher Cilluffo | ... | production accountant (73 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Amy Calhoun Thomas | ... | first assistant accountant / production accountant (70 episodes, 2010-2015) |
Judy Park | ... | 1st assistant accountant / assistant accountant (68 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Cameron Smith | ... | production secretary / production assistant (68 episodes, 2011-2015) |
Timm Keppler | ... | writers' assistant / assistant to show runner (67 episodes, 2010-2013) |
Torrey Speer | ... | writers production assistant / assistant to writers / assistant to writer (59 episodes, 2010-2014) |
Christen Bennett | ... | clearance coordinator / clearances coordinator (53 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Erika Eads | ... | production assistant (50 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Mona Sumibcay | ... | set production assistant (50 episodes, 2012-2015) |
Matt Sagona | ... | production assistant / production secretary (45 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ayla Snyder | ... | production assistant (45 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Rickey Cook | ... | production assistant (40 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Drue Powell | ... | production assistant (39 episodes, 2010-2012) |
Adriana De La Cruz | ... | medic / key set medic (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Laura Lancaster | ... | studio executive (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Lindsay Rodger | ... | production assistant (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Michael C. Watkins | ... | production coordinator (35 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jimmy McNider | ... | production assistant (35 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Julia Cox | ... | writers assistant (35 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Laura Herb | ... | assistant (35 episodes, 2013-2015) |
John Koonz | ... | production secretary / production assistant (34 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Liz Suggs | ... | office production assistant / writers production assistant (30 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Chris Fletcher | ... | additional production assistant / production assistant (28 episodes, 2011-2014) |
Adam Bennett | ... | studio teacher (27 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Michael Andrews | ... | production assistant (22 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Micah Caldwell | ... | production assistant (22 episodes, 2013-2014) |
John O'Connor | ... | assistant: Jason Katims / production assistant (22 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Jennifer Tunberg | ... | additional set production assistant (22 episodes, 2013-2014) |
J.R. Robinson | ... | production assistant (18 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Liz Salinas | ... | assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (18 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Buddy Blackman | ... | production assistant (16 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Jill Stapley Tolle | ... | payroll accountant (14 episodes, 2013-2015) |
Luke Maxcy | ... | additional set production assistant (13 episodes, 2010) |
Jenna Ott | ... | assistant production coordinator (13 episodes, 2010) |
Brooke Appelbaum | ... | assistant to producer / assistant: Lawrence Trilling (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Natalie Chiengkul | ... | second assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Ian Deitchman | ... | executive story editor (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Deidra Dwyer | ... | production accountant (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Kristin Rusk Robinson | ... | executive story editor (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Ari Silver | ... | production assistant (13 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Natasha Poliakin | ... | production assistant (12 episodes, 2010) |
Matt Hardman | ... | production assistant (11 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Aaron Lee Lopez | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2010) |
Mauli Delaney | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Kb Garrison | ... | production assistant (9 episodes, 2013-2014) |
William Batsel | ... | additional set production assistant (8 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Jennifer Crary | ... | assistant to Lawrence Trilling / assistant: Lawrence Trilling (7 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Kevin Cater | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2011-2012) |
Roger Berard | ... | production assistant (7 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Susie Schelling | ... | medical consultant (7 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Samantha Hatch | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Steve Martin | ... | set medic (6 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Lisa M. Haskins | ... | assistant to Dylan K. Massin / assistant: Dylan K. Massin (5 episodes, 2010-2011) |
Ryan Kaercher | ... | set production assistant (3 episodes, 2011) |
Christina Cannarella | ... | medical technical advisor (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Bill Pugin | ... | consultant: American Sign Language (5 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Heather Soellner | ... | Stand-In for Erika Christensen / Photo Double for Erika Christensen (3 episodes, 2011) |
Chelsi Johnston | ... | production assistant (4 episodes, 2014) |
Noah Chamow | ... | post production assistant (3 episodes, 2010) |
Nicole M. Rivera | ... | additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2010) |
Paula Christensen | ... | choreographer (3 episodes, 2013-2014) |
Samantha Curiale | ... | assistant: Jason Katims (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Tiffany Gomes | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Barrett Perlman | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2014-2015) |
Maxx Fisher | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2010) |
Timothy Martin | ... | additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2010) |
Paul Michael Saldana | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2010) |
April Wahlin | ... | stand-in (2 episodes, 2010) |
Monica Beletsky | ... | executive story editor (2 episodes, 2011) |
Gillian Hinton | ... | production staff (2 episodes, 2011) |
Wayne Tashjian | ... | autism consultant (2 episodes, 2011) |
Alexander Yavneh Taylor | ... | set production assistant (2 episodes, 2013) |
Patrick Dawn | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2014) |
Dominique Diaz | ... | additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2014) |
Travis Huff | ... | additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2014) |
Cara Kovach | ... | additional production assistant (2 episodes, 2014) |
Princess Banzuela | ... | payroll accountant (1 episode, 2010) |
Lee Caplin | ... | exclusive representative for The William Faulkner Literary Estate (1 episode, 2010) |
Elisabeth Cormier | ... | assistant to Thomas Schlamme (1 episode, 2010) |
Leigh Davis | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Court Dickert | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Daniel Duboise | ... | 2nd assistant accountant (1 episode, 2010) |
Jamie Duneier | ... | assistant: Jason Katims (1 episode, 2010) |
Kyle Gibson | ... | second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris M. Jackson | ... | clearance coordinator / playback coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Ted Leonard | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Kelli Lundy | ... | office production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Colin MacLeod | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2010) |
Randy Masters | ... | technical advisor: magic (1 episode, 2010) |
Claire Newman | ... | post production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Ric Perada | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Rocky Ramsey | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2010) |
Joey Reinisch | ... | post production ccordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
L. La Mar Stewart | ... | set production assistant / set production assistant: San Francisco Bay Area (1 episode, 2010) |
Kristin Vela | ... | assistant to Nan Bernstein Freed (1 episode, 2010) |
Karen Wacker | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Sunny Winch | ... | photo double (1 episode, 2010) |
Lance Crabtree | ... | second assistant accountant (1 episode, 2012) |
Shaun Daley | ... | stand-in: Alex Long (1 episode, 2012) |
Jill Gann | ... | studio teacher (1 episode, 2012) |
Michael W. Miliotti | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2012) |
Darren J. Corrao | ... | script supervisor: Maui (1 episode, 2013) |
Fred Fein | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2014) |
Jason Gastelum | ... | med tech (1 episode, 2014) |
Ricky Dean Monsey | ... | set pa (1 episode, 2014) |
Mitchell Stanek | ... | standin (1 episode, 2014) |
Derek Sulek | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2014) |
Sean Lee | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2015) |
Laura Gorenstein Miller | ... | choreographer (1 episode, 2015) |
Will Thomas | ... | Dancer (1 episode, 2015) |
Marcy Guiragossian | ... | stand-in: Max Burkholder (unknown episodes) |
Will King | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Isaac Mejía | ... | key set production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Ryan Thomas | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Grant Okita | ... | marketing and promotions (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2012-2014) |
Katrina Kirby | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2010) |
Mandy Friedrich | ... | studio teacher (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010) |
Jason Keever | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2011) |
David Alan Poe | ... | double: Peter Krause (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010) |
Lorna Jean Katz | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010) |
Chris Whitaker | ... | set medic (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2011) |
Evan Michael Hart | ... | stand-in for Max Burkholder (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014) |
Laura Hart | ... | stand-in: Erika Christensen (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014) |
Laura Bendixsen | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
William Ngo | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Amanda Steigerwald | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |
Christina Marie Callender | ... | stand-in for May Whittman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Stef Nico | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012) |
Christopher Greene | ... | stand-in: Craig T. Nelson (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Thanks
Nora O'Brien | ... | in memory of (1 episode, 2010) |