Series Directed by
Max Luz | ... | (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Writing Credits
Janna Maria Nandzik | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2010) |
Janna Maria Nandzik | ... | (creator) (1 episode, 2010) |
Janna Maria Nandzik | ... | (head writer) (1 episode, 2010) |
Max Luz | ... | (creator) (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Janna Maria Nandzik | ... | executive producer / producer (6 episodes, 2010) |
Christian Ulmen | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Music by
Daniel Freundlieb | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Cinematography by
Ngo The Chau | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Markus Zucker | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Editing by
David Gruschka | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Günter Schultens | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Max Kerkhoff | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Lisa Kentner | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Malena Modéer | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Anna Bartoschek | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Franziska Jaschob | ... | makeup department head (1 episode, 2010) |
Barbara Rotheuler | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Production Management
Anne Baeker | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Stefan Neugebauer | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sebastian Teitge | ... | first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Art Department
Büro Achter April | ... | packaging and design (6 episodes, 2010) |
Florent Martin | ... | props (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Sound Department
Clemens Brix | ... | adr recordist (6 episodes, 2010) |
Johannes Hampel | ... | boom operator / foley editor / foley mixer / sound assistant (6 episodes, 2010) |
Peter Roigk | ... | foley artist (6 episodes, 2010) |
Juri von Krause | ... | sound designer / sound recordist (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Visual Effects by
Dan Fischer | ... | graphic design (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Stunts
Ferdi Fischer | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Martina Scheid | ... | technician trainee (6 episodes, 2010) |
Christian Graf | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Patricia Lewandowska | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Henry Notroff | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2010) |
Frank Penseler | ... | digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Florian Schwarz | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2010) |
Anne Stubenrauch | ... | assistant lighting technician (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Casting Department
Miriam Mose | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2010) |
Monique Woischwill | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Lisa Kentner | ... | costume supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Malena Modéer | ... | costumer (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Editorial Department
Max Kerkhoff | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Music Department
Felix Haaksman | ... | music supervisor (5 episodes, 2010) |
Georg Levin | ... | composer: theme music (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Michel Wagenschütz | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Transportation Department
Heiko Bieger | ... | driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Florian Schossel | ... | driver (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Additional Crew
Elke Butnop | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2010) |
Marten Müller | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2010) |
Slaven Pipic | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Robert Stoye | ... | golf instructor (1 episode, 2010) |