Series Directed by
Erik Haffner | ... | (2 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Michael Karen | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Andi Niessner | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Marco Petry | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Tommy Krappweis | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Dennis Satin | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Thomas Bohn | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Oliver Mielke | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Writing Credits
Stefan Barth | ... | (2 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Bora Dagtekin | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Marc Hillefeld | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Vivien Hoppe | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Philip Kaetner | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Tommy Krappweis | ... | (4 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Oliver Mielke | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Marc O'Seng | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Frank Weiss | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Christian Becker | ... | producer (7 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Eva Tonkel | ... | producer / producer: ProSieben (6 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Peter Schiller | ... | line producer (4 episodes, 2008) |
Lena Schömann | ... | executive producer / producer (4 episodes, 2008) |
Mathias Lösel | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Anita Schneider | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Edda Sonnemann | ... | producer: ProSieben (2 episodes, 2011) |
Tommy Krappweis | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Claudia Thieme | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2011) |
Oliver Nommsen | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Music by
Siggi Mueller | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Andreas Weidinger | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Christoph Zirngibl | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Andreas Lenz v. Ungern Sternberg | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Egon Riedel | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Cinematography by
Jochen Stäblein | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Bernd Neubauer | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Stephan Vorbrugg | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Sven Kirsten | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Stephan Schuh | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Simon Schmejkal | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Thomas Wittmann | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Editing by
Zaz Montana | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Jochen Donauer | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Bettina Staudinger | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Bettina Vogelsang | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Wolfgang Weigl | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Kai Krahne | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Casting By
Sabine Schwedhelm | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Heide Woicke | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Emrah Ertem | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Production Design by
Mathias Heinze | ... | (3 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Anna Heymann | ... | (2 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Christine Caspari | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Albert Jupé | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Friederike von Rohrscheidt | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Fritz Kuffner | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Art Direction by
Nico Nithammer | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Martin Maly | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Costume Design by
Tina Meister | ... | (2 episodes, 2008) |
Elisabeth Weißkopf | ... | (2 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Tatjana Brecht-Bergen | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Renate Schoenian | ... | (1 episode, 2008) |
Janne Birck | ... | (1 episode, 2011) |
Sabine Keller | ... | (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Makeup Department
Sandra Lipps | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008) |
Veronika Tober | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008) |
Christine Bauer | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2008) |
Aniko Kamchen | ... | additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2008) |
Zuzana Clauß | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Georg Korpas | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Julia Serowski | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Katrin Sondermann | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2008) |
Sarah Micucci | ... | additional makeup artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Tommy Opatz | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Karin Scholl | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2011) |
Katharina Greendale | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Simone Neufischer | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Sabine Skuhra | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Production Management
Sofie Scherz-Fleischer | ... | production manager (4 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Stephanie Hofmann | ... | post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Frank Siegmund | ... | unit manager (2 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Sabine Belcher | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2008) |
Anne Monheim | ... | unit manager (2 episodes, 2008) |
Oliver Gimbel | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Marc Grewe | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Frank Zahl | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Briegel | ... | post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2011) |
Gerd Keiser | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Sebastian Neitsch | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Robin Nickel | ... | location production manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Katja Timm | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Katja Weissinger | ... | production leader (1 episode, 2011) |
Stefanie Aschenbrenner | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2013) |
Manuel Kreuzpaintner | ... | set manager (1 episode, 2013) |
Jessica Moroder | ... | unit manager (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Friederike Fiek | ... | trainee assistant director (2 episodes, 2008) |
Philipp Gaul | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2008) |
Ronny Bregulla | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2008) |
Oliver Grüttner | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2008) |
Ole Zapatka | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2008) |
Erik Haffner | ... | second unit director (1 episode, 2011) |
Tim Pommorin | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2011) |
Daniel Vollmer | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2011) |
Sherard Jayasuriya | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2013) |
Julia Walter | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Art Department
Tomas Lorenc | ... | property master: indoor / set dresser (3 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Michael Stark | ... | carpenter (2 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Kai Dahl | ... | carpenter (2 episodes, 2008) |
Attila Krüziu | ... | set builder (2 episodes, 2008) |
Julia Panholzer | ... | assistant production designer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Bettina Sailer | ... | property master: indoor (2 episodes, 2008) |
Vivien Cichos | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2008) |
Hans Clausing | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2008) |
Volkmar Croyé | ... | assistant property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2008) |
Julia Dennerlein | ... | trainee props (1 episode, 2008) |
Katrin Gückel | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2008) |
Kurt Herzog | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2008) |
Ulli Isfort | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2008) |
Sabine Lauscher | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2008) |
Johanna Lucht | ... | trainee props (1 episode, 2008) |
Daniel Müller | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2008) |
Zora Neumann | ... | trainee props (1 episode, 2008) |
Sabine Pankow | ... | property master: indoor (1 episode, 2008) |
Eva Saunders | ... | trainee props (1 episode, 2008) |
Alexis Teller | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2008) |
Inga Thiessen | ... | trainee props (1 episode, 2008) |
Daniela von Waberer | ... | painter (1 episode, 2008) |
Johannes Wächter | ... | trainee props (1 episode, 2008) |
Jan Geiger | ... | prop builder (1 episode, 2011) |
Cara Hutterer | ... | assistant property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2011) |
Helen Koch | ... | assistant production designer (1 episode, 2011) |
Stefan Mily | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2011) |
Tassilo Sussmann | ... | painter (1 episode, 2011) |
Linda Wotke | ... | prop builder (1 episode, 2011) |
Tobias Zeislmeier | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2011) |
Ralf A. Bauer | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2013) |
Waltraud Thalmeier | ... | property master: indoor (1 episode, 2013) |
Ulrich Wendt | ... | property master: outdoor (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Sound Department
Martin Rosenkranz | ... | sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Ludwig Bestehorn | ... | boom operator / assistant sound (2 episodes, 2008) |
Oliver Jergis | ... | sound (2 episodes, 2008) |
Michael Gerlach | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2013) |
Tomas Bastian | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Sascha Eschborn | ... | sound (1 episode, 2008) |
Jürgen Küster | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Müller | ... | sound (1 episode, 2008) |
Rainer Plabst | ... | sound (1 episode, 2008) |
Christian Wegner | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2008) |
Klaus Hobby | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Lutz Pape | ... | sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Antje Reichmann | ... | trainee sound (1 episode, 2011) |
Ingo Baier | ... | dubbing editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Jochen Fenzl | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2013) |
George Hapig | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2013) |
Michael Hergott | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2013) |
Tim Kehle | ... | assistant sound (1 episode, 2013) |
Andrew Mottl | ... | foley editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Special Effects by
Michael Bouterweck | ... | special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
David Bronke | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2008) |
Sebastian Bulst | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2008) |
Marian Goepel | ... | special effects technician (1 episode, 2008) |
Helmut Neudorfer | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2008) |
Phillip J. Braunschober | ... | special effects (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Visual Effects by
Jan Burda | ... | compositing supervisor / visual effects set supervisor / visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Sebastian Leutner | ... | visual effects producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Michael Habenicht | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Stunts
Georg Armin Sauer | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2008) |
Peter Bosch | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2008) |
Moritz Fischer | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2008) |
Torsten Jerabek | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2008) |
Martin Lederer | ... | stunts: special vehicle (1 episode, 2008) |
Robert Schenker | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2008) |
René Schobeß | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2008) |
Markus Daffinger | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Holger Kriechel | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Dennis Vetter | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Tim Vetter | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2011) |
Erhard Brem | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Bernd Deuber | ... | first assistant camera / camera unit: b / still photographer (3 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Niv Abootalebi | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008) |
Burhan Dag | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2008) |
Peka Glomazic | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Emil Kaczur | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 2008) |
Martin Lippert | ... | steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2008) |
Holger Löhner | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2008) |
Gordon Muehle | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Theo Oppenländer | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Helge Quantmeyer | ... | assistant grip / assistant light (2 episodes, 2008) |
David Riedel | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 2008) |
Michael Röska | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Shauna Smith | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008) |
Marian Streibel | ... | crane operator (2 episodes, 2008) |
Manuel Wenger | ... | camera unit: b / cameraman: second unit (2 episodes, 2011-2013) |
Christian Anters | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Helge Birke | ... | assistant grip (1 episode, 2008) |
Christian Braun | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Vernon Dolan | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Thomas Frischhut | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Andreas Haas | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Florian Hohaus | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Mario Jabs | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Christian Kirchberger | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Christian Klopp | ... | camera unit: b (1 episode, 2008) |
Andres Lizana Prado | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Christine Lüdge | ... | video operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Kenneth Macdonald | ... | clapper loader (1 episode, 2008) |
Ralph Mahr | ... | assistant light (1 episode, 2008) |
Nina Mettmann | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Daniel Pieper | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Janucz Reichenbach | ... | camera unit: b (1 episode, 2008) |
Heiko Rother | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Sebastian Schneider | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Michael Siebert | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Manuel Steer | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2008) |
Benjamin Treplin | ... | steadicam operator (1 episode, 2008) |
Christian Weber | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Jan Weiss | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2008) |
Matthias Boch | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Robert Czernich | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2011) |
Charlotte Groth | ... | trainee camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Hendrik Heiden | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2011) |
Dario Jozic | ... | camera unit: b (1 episode, 2011) |
Metehan Karakus | ... | additional electrician (1 episode, 2011) |
Michael Koschorreck | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2011) |
Katrin Krammer | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Michal Krbecek | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Chris McKissick | ... | assistant light (1 episode, 2011) |
Tanja Pegatzki | ... | first assistant camera / second assistant camera (1 episode, 2011) |
Norbert Polak | ... | assistant grip / assistant light (1 episode, 2011) |
Markus Schweiger | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2011) |
Tobias Speidel | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2011) |
Daniel Beck | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2013) |
Daniel Goldmann | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Denny Jost | ... | assistant grip (1 episode, 2013) |
Sascha Kaiser | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Roman Meier | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2013) |
Thomas Schiller | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2013) |
Gunnar Sell | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Casting Department
Tanja Pelster | ... | casting assistant (2 episodes, 2008) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marlene Iffland | ... | costumer / wardrobe (2 episodes, 2008) |
Iris Weber | ... | wardrobe (2 episodes, 2008) |
Silvia Wesche | ... | assistant costume designer / wardrobe (2 episodes, 2008) |
Stefanie Gut | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2008) |
Peggy Krause | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2008) |
Micky Mezen | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2008) |
Melanie Wieck | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2008) |
Beatrice Alder | ... | additional wardrobe (1 episode, 2011) |
Alexander Beck | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2011) |
Manuela Weishuber | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2011) |
Chandra Liebetanz | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2013) |
Heidrun Schwantge | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2013) |
Isabell von Maltzahn | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Editorial Department
Tom Kastein | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2008-2011) |
Andschana Eschenbach | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Boris Link | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2008) |
Myriam Ohrwaschel | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Christina Bauer | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2011) |
Philipp Horsch | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2011) |
Ana de Mier y Ortuño | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Markus Stoll | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Location Management
Thomas Duchnicki | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2008) |
Christian Meinecke | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2008) |
Thomas Prommersberger | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2008) |
Goetz Vierkant | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2008) |
Robin Nickel | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Music Department
Henriette Hirschberger | ... | music supervisor / music consultant (3 episodes, 2008-2013) |
Andreas Weidinger | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Manuela Breitwieser | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2008) |
Andreas Gaw | ... | script editor (1 episode, 2008) |
Sandra Gerstberger | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2008) |
Julia Sagheb | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2008) |
Simone Rieger | ... | continuity / script & continuity (1 episode, 2011) |
Jessica Hober | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2013) |
Bianca Jobs | ... | continuity (1 episode, 2013) |
Series Transportation Department
Jana Rathgeber | ... | production driver (2 episodes, 2008) |
Michael Frach | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2008) |
Andreas Hauser | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2008) |
Ralph Hundt | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2008) |
Florian Leonhardt | ... | production driver (1 episode, 2011) |
Series Additional Crew
Manuel Hesse-Hockemeier | ... | caterer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Maximilian Fenner | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2008) |
Peter Futschik | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2008) |
Heike Kresse | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Vasko Scholz | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2008) |
Natascha Skara | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Kiri Kristin Trier | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Ulrike Wieczorek | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2008) |
Tomas Chlost | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2011) |
Stephan Hilsberg | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2011) |
Lisa Koppe | ... | set runner (1 episode, 2011) |
Stefan Wöpke | ... | caterer (1 episode, 2011) |
Blanka Salkova | ... | translator (1 episode, 2013) |