Directed by
Martin Snyder |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Marnie Hanel | ... | (co-writer) |
Martin Snyder | ... | (co-writer) |
Martin Snyder | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Charles Sauveur Bonan | ... | executive producer (as Charles Bonan) |
Alison Palmer Bourke | ... | producer |
Sudha Chinniah | ... | associate producer |
Tom Conigliaro | ... | executive producer |
Carolyn Cushman Desena | ... | associate producer |
Steve Ford | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Gorski | ... | executive producer |
Desena Jacqueline Huggett | ... | executive producer |
Kim Leadford | ... | executive producer |
Susan Leber | ... | line producer |
Chris Lee | ... | associate producer |
Kathy Lindboe | ... | producer |
Martin Snyder | ... | producer |
Music by
Dan Lubell |
Cinematography by
Paul E. McCarthy | ... | (as Paul McCarthy) |
Editing by
Mark Mann | ||
Christopher Martini | ... | editor |
Production Design by
Tania Bijlani |
Art Direction by
Raquel Cedar | ||
Sean Murray |
Costume Design by
Vanessa Porter |
Makeup Department
Esther Ahn | ... | key hair stylist |
Jessica Toth | ... | makeup department head |
Ani Troselj | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Zachary May | ... | first assistant director |
Alejandro Ramia | ... | second assistant director |
Yori Tondrowski | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Adam Drosin | ... | art intern |
Jordan Fein | ... | art intern |
Forrest McClain | ... | art intern |
Colette Molleur | ... | graphic designer |
Sean Murray | ... | property master |
Kaydee Weeks | ... | art intern |
Elizabeth Zotti | ... | art intern |
Sound Department
Christopher Koch | ... | re-recording mixer |
Christopher J. Leone | ... | sound mixer |
Randy Matuszewski | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Nathan Ikon Crumpton | ... | warp stabilizer |
Stunts
Myra 'Dakota' Bown | ... | stunt double: Mickey Sumner |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Adrien Bertolle | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Robert Bluemke | ... | digital imaging technician |
Josh Fisher | ... | best boy electric |
Jack Foster | ... | gaffer |
Chris Heinrich | ... | first assistant camera |
Matt Kessler | ... | best boy electric |
Dylan Laziza | ... | best boy grip |
Stephen Long | ... | best boy electric |
Paul E. McCarthy | ... | steadicam operator (as Paul McCarthy) |
Jarrett McGovern | ... | making-of camera |
Dave Palestine | ... | best boy grip |
Rafael Rivera | ... | grip |
Rafael Rivera | ... | intern: g&e |
Nora Schaffer | ... | intern: g&e |
Scott Templeton | ... | electrician |
Ryen Tetzloff | ... | electrician |
Drew Verderame | ... | key grip |
Stephen Wilson | ... | still photographer |
Alex Worster | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Kathy Lindboe | ... | additional cast and extras |
Rita Powers | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Zinnia Kim | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Konzie Koenig | ... | set costumer (as Kristen Konzet) / wardrobe supervisor (as Kristen Konzet) |
Toria Muñoz | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Robert Bluemke | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Stuart Sudekum | ... | location assistant / location intern |
Leanda Taitt | ... | location assistant |
Mandy Ward | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Carol A. Compton | ... | script clearance |
Zairi Malcolm | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Blaine Chou | ... | unit driver |
Pete Holevas | ... | transportation |
John Lelko | ... | transportation |
Roweena Mackay | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Blaine Chou | ... | key production assistant |
Luis A. Fernandez | ... | production assistant |
Jackie Goncalves | ... | production assistant |
Jaclyn Gramigna | ... | assistant to director |
Pete Holevas | ... | production assistant |
Roweena Mackay | ... | production assistant |
Caryl Pierre | ... | production coordinator |
Tara Singleton | ... | caterer |
Thanks
Carlos Velazquez | ... | special thanks |