Directed by
Julien Despaux |
Writing Credits
Fanny Robert | ... | (creator) & |
Sophie Lebarbier | ... | (creator) |
Sophie Lebarbier | ... | (written by) & |
Fanny Robert | ... | (written by) |
Fanny Robert | ... | (head writer) & |
Sophie Lebarbier | ... | (head writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Odile Vuillemin | ... | Chloé | |
Philippe Bas | ... | Rocher | |
Jean-Michel Martial | ... | Lamarck | |
Vanessa Valence | ... | Fred | |
Raphaël Ferret | ... | Hyppolite | |
Valérie Dashwood | ... | La Doc | |
Laurent Hennequin | ... | Hoffman | |
Niels Dubost | ... | Eric Malafosse | |
Valérie Zaccomer | ... | Béatrice Malafosse | |
Mylène Crouzilles | ... | Lucile Malafosse | |
Amaury Breton | ... | Théo | |
Manuel Bonnet | ... | Monsieur Rivette | |
Sylvie Genty | ... | Caroline Deblock | |
Simon Bakhouche | ... | Charles Deblock | |
Delphine Lacouque | ... | Assistante sociale | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Frédérique Bel | ... | Barbara Cluzel | |
Carlo Brandt | ... | Patrick Boudoux | |
Evelyne Buyle | ... | Madame Rivette |
Produced by
Stéphane Marsil | ... | producer |
Music by
Alexandre Fortuit |
Cinematography by
Laurent Dhainaut |
Editing by
Emmanuel Douce |
Casting By
Mathilde Snodgrass |
Production Design by
Julie Sfez |
Set Decoration by
Abdel-Kader Hadjadj |
Costume Design by
Sarah Meriaux |
Makeup Department
Jeremy Caravita | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Jérémy Burette) |
Valérie Ondarra | ... | key hair stylist |
Pierre Parry | ... | assistant special makeup effects artist |
Sophie Pré | ... | key makeup artist |
Dany Vasseur | ... | additional makeup artist |
Production Management
Fabien Blondeau | ... | unit manager |
José De Hita | ... | production manager |
Marie-Line Lafont | ... | post-production supervisor |
Françoise Leyrat | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marwen Abdallah | ... | additional first assistant director |
Laure de Butler | ... | first assistant director |
Laura Decamps | ... | trainee assistant director |
Stanislas Marsil | ... | assistant assistant director (as Stan Marsil) |
Victoria Musiedlak | ... | second assistant director |
Jérôme Rafalowicz | ... | additional first assistant director |
Art Department
Christophe Aubry | ... | locksmith |
Eric Berthet | ... | carpenter |
Mathieu Bonnet | ... | construction coordinator |
Aloïs Bruno | ... | swing gang |
Denis Chaboissier | ... | painter |
Patrick Ducastel | ... | painter |
François Dugué | ... | carpenter |
Alexis Forestie | ... | property buyer |
Romain Froissart | ... | carpenter |
Laurent Garenne | ... | carpenter |
Alain Le Mee | ... | carpenter (as Alain Lemee) |
Virginie Le Romain | ... | second assistant decorator |
Frédéric Léotard | ... | painter |
Marc Nivet | ... | property master |
Jerzy Nowak | ... | painter |
Frédéric Pavageau | ... | ripper |
Françoise Pierre | ... | head painter |
Laercio Ribas Du Cruz | ... | painter (as Laercio Ribas Da Cruz) |
Laetitia Sable | ... | sculptor |
Roger Saillard | ... | locksmith |
Alexis Segura | ... | assistant art director |
Jérémie Sfez | ... | first assistant decorator |
Erwan Temple | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Sébastien Adamczak | ... | adr supervisor / post-synchronisation |
Juliette Decouvelaere | ... | sound editor |
Florian Fabre | ... | foley artist |
Thomas Lachesnais | ... | assistant assistant sound |
Philippe Lecocq | ... | sound |
Jean-Pierre Milhau | ... | assistant sound (as Anne Ducouran) |
Marc Vielfaure | ... | post sound engineer / re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Marie-Laurence Floc'h | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Virginie Arnaud | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Sybille Blouin | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Gilles Conseil | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
François Adler | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Farid Ben Maacha | ... | gaffer |
Mourad Bouhdiba | ... | key grip |
Nicolas Desaintquentin | ... | first assistant camera |
Alice Desplats | ... | second assistant camera |
William Dumont | ... | electrician |
Loic Evenou | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Olivier Favière | ... | additional grip |
Alexis Fonvieille | ... | electrician |
Alexandre Gotkovski | ... | additional electrician |
Adrien Grasswill | ... | trainee electrician |
Arnaud Hermeline | ... | additional electrician |
Olivier Leblanc | ... | crane operator |
Pierre-Alain Mainguy | ... | additional grip |
Quentin Markowski | ... | additional electrician |
Florent Pittau | ... | assistant to assistant camera |
Natacha Raymond | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Léa Coquin | ... | casting assistant |
Adèle Esposito | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jeanne Lebeau | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Marie-Laurence Floc'h | ... | conforming editor |
Gilles Martin | ... | color timer |
Romaric Nereau | ... | assistant editor |
Philippe Roth | ... | technical supervisor |
Sylvie Terrade | ... | conforming editor |
Paul Wattebled | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Guillaume Mentzer | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Matei Bratescot | ... | additional music (as Mateï Bratescot) |
Script and Continuity Department
Jeanne Combal | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Kady-Lara Gallouet | ... | script supervisor (as Lara Gallouet) |
Additional Crew
Michèle Agrapart-Delmas | ... | advisor: criminal psychology |
Marie-Claude Castegnaro | ... | production administrator: Beaubourg |
Benoît Coulesque-Monaux | ... | legal advisor |
Sandrine Diot | ... | press attache: TF1 |
François Ferracci | ... | title designer |
Aurelia Gilard | ... | press attache: TF1 |
Bertrand Le Goff | ... | legal advisor |
Eugénie Le Moulec | ... | production assistant: Beaubourg |
Deborah Selves | ... | production secretary |
Caroline Staub | ... | production administrator |
Christian Valsamidis | ... | legal advisor (as Christian Yalsamidis) |