Directed by
Andrés Andreani |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Martín Aletta | ... | (contributing writer) |
Andrés Andreani | ... | (written by) |
Nicolás Dojman | ... | (co-writer) |
Hugo Men | ... | (storyline consultant) |
Nicolás Parchuc | ... | (co-writer) |
Diego Salgueiro | ... | (subtitles) |
Cast (in credits order)
Ignacio Huang | ... | Xin | |
Maruja Bustamante | ... | Wanda | |
Hugo Men | ... | Néstor | |
Lucas Lagré | ... | Victor | |
Francisco Ortiz | ... | César | |
Hernán Cuevas | ... | Hugo | |
Joel Drut | ... | Esteban | |
Dennis Smith | ... | Ingrid | |
Andrés Rasdolsky | ... | Mauro | |
Janet Bar Rembaum | ... | Fantasia (as Janet Bar) | |
Martín Aletta | ... | Béla Bartók | |
Mariela Centurion | ... | Ana | |
Melisa Aumasque | ... | Olga | |
Sophie Tirouflet | ... | Justine | |
Celina Posse | ... | Segura | |
Laura Raggio | ... | Teresa | |
Bennett Gammon | ... | Kevin | |
Monika Garavaglia | ... | Quinta | |
Michael Taylor Jackson | ... | Bennett | |
Natalia Jascalevich | ... | Uma | |
Mario Rebecca | ... | Guillermo | |
Vanina Saracino | ... | Lucía | |
Estefania Veira | ... | Daniela | |
Pablo Caracciolo | ... | Roberto | |
Pedro Caracciolo | ... | Pedro | |
Esteban Andrés Sebastiani | ... | Giacomo Puccini | |
Andrés Andreani | ... | Franco Alfano |
Produced by
Andrés Andreani | ... | associate producer |
Hugo Andreani | ... | associate producer |
Stephen Dieckman | ... | associate producer |
Cynthia García Calvo | ... | executive producer |
Ivan Letessier | ... | associate producer |
Heiko Meyenschein | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Esteban Andrés Sebastiani | ||
Antonio Zimmerman |
Cinematography by
Manuel Abramovich | ||
Sol Ahumada | ||
Rafael Beláustegui | ||
Benjamín Berisso | ||
Paula Fernández | ||
Emiliano Iglesia Albores | ||
Ximena Martinez | ... | (stills photography) |
Leo Morales | ||
Sebastián Patrone |
Editing by
Andrés Andreani |
Art Direction by
Andrés Andreani |
Makeup Department
Daira Gentile | ... | makeup artist |
Art Department
Hugo Andreani | ... | assistant art director |
Jimena Coppolino | ... | assistant art director |
Ines Limenza | ... | assistant art director |
Esteban Andrés Sebastiani | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Andrés Barreto | ... | sound mixer |
Emilio D. Miler | ... | dubbing |
Juan Manuel Péndola | ... | sound |
Sebastián Ramírez | ... | sound assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Daira Gentile | ... | costumer |
Transportation Department
Martín Aletta | ... | driver |
Hugo Andreani | ... | driver |
Nicolás Di Biase | ... | driver |
Mario Rebecca | ... | driver |
Juan Pablo Sormani | ... | driver |
Estefania Veira | ... | driver |