Series Directed by
Sam Leifer | ... | (5 episodes, 2024) |
Tristram Shapeero | ... | (5 episodes, 2024) |
Series Writing Credits
Jon Beckerman | ... | (created by) (10 episodes, 2024) |
Jon Beckerman | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2024) |
Luke Fujimoto Jensen | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2024) |
Luke Fujimoto Jensen | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2024) |
Arthur Meyer | ... | (staff writer) (10 episodes, 2024) |
Arthur Meyer | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2024) |
Ryan Walls | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2024) |
Ritza Bloom | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2024) |
Dana Klein | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2024) |
Carol Kolb | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Suzanne Baker-Downes | ... | production co-ordinator (10 episodes, 2024) |
Frances Mable | ... | line producer (10 episodes, 2024) |
Kenton Allen | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Jon Beckerman | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Ritza Bloom | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Matthew Justice | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Saurabh Kakkar | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Dana Klein | ... | consulting producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Carol Kolb | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Caroline Leddy | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Gina Lyons | ... | producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Julie Mandel Folly | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Robert Popper | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Tristram Shapeero | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Ryan Walls | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Music by
Ben Foster | ... | (10 episodes, 2024) |
Series Editing by
Mark Williams | ... | (4 episodes, 2024) |
Nick Ames | ... | (3 episodes, 2024) |
Charlotte Gage | ... | (3 episodes, 2024) |
Series Casting By
Amy Hubbard | ... | (10 episodes, 2024) |
Jennifer Euston | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Jonathan Paul Green | ... | (10 episodes, 2024) |
Series Art Direction by
Katerina Michail | ... | standby art director (10 episodes, 2024) |
Series Set Decoration by
Emily Lean | ... | (8 episodes, 2024) |
Series Costume Design by
Mark Lord | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Esteban Frost | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2024) |
Liz Pearson | ... | post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2024) |
Caroline Richards | ... | head of production (6 episodes, 2024) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nerija Caberia | ... | Cast PA/Floor PA (10 episodes, 2024) |
Toby Hosking | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Drew Morris | ... | stand-by props (10 episodes, 2024) |
Darcy Pinder | ... | graphic designer (10 episodes, 2024) |
Mara Blakemore | ... | Art Department Coordinator (5 episodes, 2024) |
Josh Round | ... | dressing props (1 episode, 2024) |
Marnie Green | ... | Art Department Trainee (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Roger Dobson | ... | adr and dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2024) |
Will Stanton | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2024) |
Sam Stubbing | ... | sound post producer (10 episodes, 2024) |
Alex Thompson | ... | production sound mixer (10 episodes, 2024) |
Chloe Turner | ... | foley recordist & editor (10 episodes, 2024) |
Rob Widger | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2024) |
Bob Newton | ... | sound mixer (5 episodes, 2024) |
Aidan Lyons | ... | ADR Mixer (3 episodes, 2024) |
Richard Straker | ... | re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2024) |
Nicholas A. Ager | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Richard Pilcher | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Antonio Cardoso | ... | special effects technician: machineshop (10 episodes, 2024) |
Alex Forbes | ... | special effects technician: machineshop (10 episodes, 2024) |
Arthur Janeway | ... | special effects technician: machineshop (10 episodes, 2024) |
Steve Loible | ... | special effects supervisor: machineshop (10 episodes, 2024) |
Jono Long | ... | special effects technician: machineshop (10 episodes, 2024) |
Dean Rowson | ... | senior special effects technician: machineshop (10 episodes, 2024) |
Thomas Tuohey | ... | special effects technician: machineshop (10 episodes, 2024) |
Luke Smith | ... | special effects technician: MACHINESHOP (unknown episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Ivan Kraye | ... | visual effects editor (10 episodes, 2024) |
Series Stunts
Lee Sheward | ... | stunt coordinator (10 episodes, 2024) |
Jamie Edgell | ... | stunt actor (1 episode, 2024) |
Bogdan Kumshatsky | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2024) |
Robert Schofield | ... | stunt rigger (1 episode, 2024) |
Rob Jarman | ... | stunt coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Banks | ... | console operator (10 episodes, 2024) |
Harry Cohn | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2024) |
Joe Lovelock | ... | digital imaging technician (10 episodes, 2024) |
Adam McGrady | ... | video operator (10 episodes, 2024) |
Hill Paul | ... | camera operator (10 episodes, 2024) |
Andrew Truckle | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2024) |
John Truckle | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2024) |
Series Casting Department
Shannon Dowling-McNulty | ... | casting associate (10 episodes, 2024) |
Abigail Barbier | ... | adr voice casting (1 episode, 2024) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Manuela Harding | ... | costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2024) |
Georgina Dicker | ... | daily costume standby (3 episodes, 2024) |
Charis Cherry | ... | daily crowd standby (1 episode, 2024) |
Amy Cansdale | ... | principal costume standby: dailies (unknown episodes) |
Abigail King | ... | Principal Standby (unknown episodes) |
Kate Stirling | ... | Principal Standby (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Oliver Griffin | ... | lead first assistant editor (10 episodes, 2024) |
Philip Kapadia | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2024) |
Ivan Kraye | ... | First Assistant Editor (10 episodes, 2024) |
Jason T. Morrow | ... | head of dailies (10 episodes, 2024) |
Series Location Management
Paul Andrew Davies | ... | location manager: Prep only (10 episodes, 2024) |
Richard Nock | ... | assistant location manager (10 episodes, 2024) |
Andy Picheta | ... | supervising location manager (10 episodes, 2024) |
Series Music Department
Ricky Holman | ... | music clearance (10 episodes, 2024) |
Samuel Read | ... | Additional Arrangements (10 episodes, 2024) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Eleanor Donachie | ... | script coordinator (10 episodes, 2024) |
Sean Lee | ... | script coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Sital Chudasama | ... | Assistant Accountant (10 episodes, 2024) |
Kesvi Mistry | ... | Production Runner / production assistant (10 episodes, 2024) |
Gemma May Roberts | ... | Covid Marshall (10 episodes, 2024) |
Lilah Taber | ... | showrunner's assistant (10 episodes, 2024) |
Krista Tamares | ... | Writer's Assistant (10 episodes, 2024) |
Lara Gatling | ... | Creative Producer: Marketing (8 episodes, 2024) |
Jadey Duffield | ... | Shadowing director Tristram Shapeero (2 episodes, 2024) |
Edward Kahn | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Enric Ortuno | ... | intimacy coordinator (unknown episodes) |