Directed by
Alex Chapple |
Writing Credits
Dick Wolf | ... | (created by) & |
Craig Turk | ... | (created by) |
Alexander Maggio | ... | (written by) |
Heather Michaels | ... | (executive story editor) |
York Walker | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Alex Chapple | ... | executive producer |
Alec Chorches | ... | producer |
Rick Eid | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Joe Halpin | ... | executive producer |
Thomas Kelly | ... | co-executive producer |
Joe Webb | ... | supervising producer |
Dick Wolf | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Bart Tau |
Editing by
Ryan Ross |
Casting By
Jonathan Strauss |
Art Direction by
James Bednark |
Makeup Department
Aria Ferraro | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist |
Rachel Toledo | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Trevor Dennis | ... | second second assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
Nico Barnes | ... | set dresser |
Eric Hamilton | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Sebastian Hernandez-Schmitt | ... | construction grip |
Frances H Smith | ... | Props |
Camille Benham | ... | props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
John Bradley | ... | Sound Utility |
Scott Cannizzaro | ... | adr mixer |
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director |
Darin Heinis | ... | re-recording mixer |
Zech Hogan | ... | loop group mixer/recordist |
Alex Lee | ... | re-recording mixer |
Laura Macias | ... | foley artist |
Maria Teresa Murillo | ... | adr editor (as Maria Murillo) |
Seth Swaaley | ... | sound effects editor |
Kenneth Wilkinson | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
David Williams | ... | dialogue editor |
Special Effects by
Marisa Umsawasdi | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Natalia Matveenko | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Bryce Biederman | ... | stunt performer |
Alex Dell'Aquila | ... | stunt performer |
Kaitlyn Hiller | ... | stunt double: Missy Peregrym |
Josh Lakatos | ... | stunts |
Taylor Valentine Lupini | ... | stunt performer |
Jim Ng | ... | stunt performer |
Emily Tung | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Connor Lynch | ... | Loader / second assistant camera |
Andre McLane | ... | lighting technician |
Scott Nocero | ... | Set lighting technician / set lighting technician |
Jieun Shim | ... | additional camera assistant |
Tristan Waldroop | ... | lighting technician |
Justin Zverin | ... | "b" camera operator/steadicam operator |
Casting Department
Matt Hehnly | ... | casting assistant |
Nick Peciaro | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Erik Bergrin | ... | Ager/Dyer |
Alexandra Cokinos | ... | assistant costume designer |
Alison Evans | ... | principal set costumer |
Melissa Gangi | ... | set costumer |
Caite McConnell | ... | Costume Department Coordinator |
Jessica Worsnop | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ebony Goodwin | ... | post-production assistant |
Billy Hobson | ... | colorist |
Trevor Martin | ... | post-production assistant |
Andy Ralston | ... | senior finishing editor |
Location Management
Noel Nevarez | ... | Parking Coordinator |
Mark O'Brien | ... | location manager |
Music Department
John Marston | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Dustin Bricker | ... | script supervisor |
Veronica Mulero | ... | additional script supervisor |
Additional Crew
KC Connors | ... | Stand-in: Missy Peregrym |
Rebecca Harris | ... | production associate |
Spencer Hugo | ... | Add'l Set Production Assistant / production assistant |
Kayla Katona | ... | production assistant |
Veronica Mulero | ... | Additional script supervisor |
Claire Kelly Musica | ... | clearance coordinator |
Mima Obo | ... | production assistant |
Sean Rappleyea | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Andrew Yalowitz | ... | office production assistant |
Nikolas George Brown | ... | production logistics (uncredited) |