Directed by
Ryan Moore |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ryan Moore |
Cast
Darion Basco | ... | Rommel | |
Thel Bringas | ... | Rommel | |
Nenita P. Domingo | ... | Lily | |
Jace Izuno | ... | Michael | |
Jade Janet | ... | Seamstress | |
Angeline Jara | ... | Young Lily |
Produced by
Anthony Francisco | ... | producer |
Eric J. Freedman | ... | associate producer |
Ryan Moore | ... | producer |
Music by
Max Aruj | ||
Steffen Thum |
Cinematography by
Mikul Eriksson |
Editing by
Albert Bradley | ||
Ryan Moore |
Costume Design by
Alda Mayella Gamil |
Makeup Department
Michaela Chin | ... | Hair and Make-up |
Sandie Chin | ... | Hair and Make-up |
Robin Quimbao | ... | Hair and Make-up |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jules Baner | ... | second assistant director |
Reese Ragusa | ... | second assistant director |
Taylor Thai | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Dillon Cahill | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Dorielle Holly | ... | sound editor |
Jordan Hood-Taylor | ... | sound recordist |
Eddie Kim | ... | supervising sound editor |
Cameron McMichael | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor |
Margaret Ward | ... | sound design ep |
Visual Effects by
Ethan Chancer | ... | visual effects artist |
Chris Grun | ... | visual effects producer |
Aaron Nelson-Purcell | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Hiram Borges | ... | gaffer |
Daniel Boynton | ... | Swing |
Karim Dakkon | ... | best boy electric |
Malik Dowdy | ... | best boy electric |
Miguel Escalona | ... | Swing |
Neil Fernandez | ... | Additional Footage |
Gerardo Fragoza | ... | Swing |
Chris Galano | ... | assistant camera |
Erik Glode | ... | Swing |
Echan Keum | ... | Swing |
Daymian Mejia | ... | best boy grip |
Khoi Nguyen | ... | Swing |
Giovanni Palacino | ... | Swing |
Carl Stewart | ... | key grip |
Steve Wyshywaniuk | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Phil Boutte | ... | Costume Consultant |
Maggie Chan | ... | assistant costume designer |
Justina Son | ... | Costume Illustrator |
Editorial Department
Nicanor Evans | ... | assistant editor |
Megan Marquis | ... | Account Executive |
Lenny Mesina | ... | additional editor |
Joshua Sanchez | ... | Digital intermediate editor |
Arianna Shining Star | ... | colorist (as Arianna Shining Star Smaller) |
Music Department
Lorne Balfe | ... | music producer |
Michael Bitton | ... | Guitar |
Taylor Eblen | ... | Music Production Lead |
Jon G. Kaye | ... | Strings (as Jon Kaye) |
Steven Kofsky | ... | Music Production Services |
W.F. Smith Leithart | ... | music technical assistant |
Queenie Li | ... | music production lead |
Additional Crew
Benjamin Booth | ... | driver |
Kayla Eremita | ... | Storyboard Artist |
Jean Erikson | ... | studio teacher |
Lukas Fiechter | ... | production coordinator |
Fernando Francia | ... | Security |
Jeni Francisco | ... | Storyboard Artist |
Liza Francisco | ... | Catering |
Luke Gelineau | ... | insurance provided by |
Jade Janet | ... | production assistant |
André L. Johnson | ... | production assistant |
Norbert Jopanda | ... | dj booth set up |
Salil Nadkarni | ... | Covid testing |
Edwin Perez | ... | payroll accountant |
Lloyd Radlein | ... | farm set contractor |
Elsa Ramo | ... | production attorney |
Edward Tan | ... | production accountant |