Directed by
Vladimir Chubrikov |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Vladimir Chubrikov | ||
Arina Odnorobova |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Liliya Kovalevich | ... | executive producer |
Ivan Urushev | ... | line producer |
Oleg Urushev | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Vadim Konnischev |
Editing by
Vladimir Chubrikov |
Production Design by
Vadim Shafranskiy |
Set Decoration by
Dmitry Brovkin |
Costume Design by
Lyudmila Milchanina |
Makeup Department
Oksana Ignatovich | ... | makeup designer |
Galina Kosygina | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sergey Bazhenov | ... | production manager |
Irina Lesyuk | ... | deputy production manager |
Elena Mozgova | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Veronika Burminskaya | ... | second director |
Olga Tsygel | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Pyotr Chetverenko | ... | assistant property master |
Oleg Sharovarov | ... | set dresser |
Elena Verhoglyad | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Svetlana Borisenok | ... | sound editor |
Vladimir Ermolenko | ... | assistant sound |
Marina Grishina | ... | sound editor |
Irina Kislova | ... | foley artist |
Valery Tankevich | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Igor Khrutskiy | ... | visual effects |
Victor Sapryinskiy | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Vladimir Chubrikov | ... | steadicam |
Yevgeni Delun | ... | assistant camera |
Evgeniy Guskov | ... | lighting technician |
Aleksandr Ivashkov | ... | lighting technician |
Aleksandr Kovalenko | ... | gaffer |
Pavel Latyshev | ... | dolly grip |
Marina Minenko | ... | crane operator |
Sergey Molchan | ... | video engineer |
Vyacheslav Rindokas | ... | crane operator |
Mikhail Rozanov | ... | video engineer |
Viktor Zaykovskiy | ... | still photographer |
Vladimir Zelichonok | ... | lighting technician |
Denis Zubchenkov | ... | crane operator |
Casting Department
Yuliya Alekhno | ... | casting assistant |
Nella Kravtsova | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Evgenia Platonova | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Yevgeny Chayko | ... | colorist (as Evgeniy Chayko) |
Music Department
Dmitry Shlykov | ... | music editor |
Transportation Department
Pyotr Dolbik | ... | transportation |
Dmitriy Finskiy | ... | transportation |
Aleksandr Gavrilov | ... | transportation |
Aleksandr Kholodtsov | ... | transportation |
Anatoliy Kulik | ... | transportation |
Vitaliy Petrovskiy | ... | transportation |
Yuriy Shupitskiy | ... | transportation |
Grigoriy Volodko | ... | transportation (as Grigorij Volodko) |
Andrey Vorobyov | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Anna Korneeva | ... | administrative group |
Irina Lantukh | ... | administrative group |
Vitaliy Mazepin | ... | handyman |
Sergey Naumchik | ... | handyman |
Yuriy Shupitskiy | ... | administrative group |
Kristina Stefanovich | ... | caterer |
Aleksey Volodko | ... | handyman |
Grigoriy Volodko | ... | stage manager (as Grigorij Volodko) |
Sergey Yanov | ... | generator |
Thanks
Mikhail Grib | ... | thanks |
Vitaliy Kanash | ... | thanks |
Vladimir Lysak | ... | thanks |
Viktor Mikhadyuk | ... | thanks |
Aleksandr Tsvirko | ... | thanks |
Sergey Zoprechaev | ... | thanks |