Series Directed by
Richard Speight Jr. | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Writing Credits
Rob Benedict | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Richard Speight Jr. | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Tina Densmore Bell | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rob Benedict | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Elly Lachman | ... | associate producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
J.B. Roberts | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Richard Speight Jr. | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nate Young | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Cinematography by
Mark Evans | ... | (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Editing by
Will Myers | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Casting By
Ryan Bernstein | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Edward Flores | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Production Design by
Ryan Martin | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Set Decoration by
John H. Adams | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amy Sather Smith | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Costume Design by
April Dunlap | ... | (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Makeup Department
Abraham Esparza | ... | hair department head (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jackie Knowlton | ... | makeup department head (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brian Kinney | ... | key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Production Management
Alexa Brugger | ... | production supervisor (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nate Young | ... | unit production manager (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
William Alarcon | ... | first assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Robert Todd Skaggs | ... | second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Art Department
John Adams | ... | assistant property master (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Zander Fieschko | ... | leadperson (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ashley Foerster | ... | buyer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Hannah Holsen | ... | set dresser (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Craig Lillich | ... | swing (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tanya Mullen | ... | swing (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Virgil Orap | ... | on-set dresser (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Sound Department
Dylan Acio | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Armando Macias | ... | sound mixer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Visual Effects by
Schy Gleason | ... | visual effects supervisor (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Hugo Shih | ... | di conform artist (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
A.J. Tang | ... | assistant di conform artist (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Keith Roush | ... | senior colorist (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Tyler Bell | ... | key grip (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Devin Colter | ... | lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Devin Doyle | ... | b cam operator (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chris Ellison | ... | first assistant a camera (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Noah Flippo | ... | best boy grip (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lauren Gadd | ... | first assistant camera: b camera (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Temma Hankin | ... | still photographer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Graham Kennedy | ... | second assistant camera (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alex Laber | ... | best boy (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andy Lee | ... | camera production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Billy Moran | ... | camera operator (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alex Ojeda | ... | electrical lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Max Schwartz | ... | electrical lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Spencer Smith | ... | electrical lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joel Sutherland | ... | grip (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sean Talbott | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Veleta | ... | b camera operator (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Louis Weissman | ... | electrical lighting technician (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Brianna Cleary | ... | wardrobe production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lindsay Monahan | ... | key costumer (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Taylor Mansur | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Editorial Department
Schy Gleason | ... | colorist (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Keith Roush | ... | senior colorist (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jimmy Zhu | ... | digital compositor / conform artist / digital intermediate assistant (3 episodes, 2017) |
Hugo Shih | ... | colorist (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Devon Macias | ... | script supervisor (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Transportation Department
Juan Garcia | ... | pass van driver (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rob Meng | ... | pass van driver (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Series Additional Crew
Brandi Brown | ... | production coordinator (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mandy Lyn Lewis | ... | production secretary (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Oliver Mauldin | ... | office production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Garrett Mercer | ... | craft service (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Johann Oosthuizen | ... | property master (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Keith Ragano | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Adam Urban | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeremiah Wessling | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Adams | ... | assistant property master (unknown episodes) |
Stephen Niver | ... | Production Consultant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |