Directed by
G.J. Echternkamp | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Michael Tabb | ... | (screenplay by) and |
G.J. Echternkamp | ... | (screenplay by) & |
Matt Yamashita | ... | (screenplay by) |
Michael Tabb | ... | (story by) (uncredited) |
Cast (in credits order)
Grant Bowler | ... | Rainer | |
Kathleen Munroe | ... | Daria | |
Martin Hancock | ... | Talen | |
Micah Balfour | ... | Greyvenstein | |
Burt Grinstead | ... | Jag / Colt | |
Nina Bergman | ... | Ash | |
Jamie Bamber | ... | Caddock | |
Ronny Cox | ... | Waits | |
Keith-Lee Castle | ... | Payne | |
Ivan Iliev | ... | Henry | |
Katrina Nare | ... | Mila | |
James Bradshaw | ... | Yasha | |
Anton Poriazov | ... | Petrov | |
Kaloyan Trifonov | ... | Stoolie | |
Atanas Srebrev | ... | Fat Cat | |
Velizar Peev | ... | Tink | |
Terry Randall | ... | Judge | |
Derek Morse | ... | Crooked Cop | |
Vladimir Georgiev | ... | 10 Year Old Kid | |
Adelina Petrova | ... | Mrs. Stoolie | |
Boyan Anev | ... | Gangster | |
Ivo Simeonov | ... | Investor | |
Vladimir Mihaylov | ... | Reporter (as Vlado Mihaylov) | |
Epifan Pefev | ... | Bartender | |
Brian Terence | ... | Businessman | |
Chooye Bay | ... | Trader | |
JR Esposito | ... | Foreman (as J.R. Esposito) | |
Nathan Cooper | ... | Rockabilly | |
Martin Malinov | ... | Homeless Kid |
Produced by
Jeffery Beach | ... | producer (produced by) |
Phillip J. Roth | ... | producer (as Phillip Roth) (produced by) |
Yanko Ushatov | ... | line producer |
Music by
Frederik Wiedmann | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Martin Chichov | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
G.J. Echternkamp | ... | (edited by) |
John Gilbert | ... | (edited by) |
Production Design by
Brendan Turrill |
Art Direction by
Asen Bozilov | ||
Nikolai Nikolov |
Set Decoration by
Asen Bozilov |
Costume Design by
Vyarka Sirkova |
Makeup Department
Boyka Mladenova | ... | makeup artist |
Ralitsa Roth | ... | Hair Supervisor / key makeup artist / makeup department head / makeup designer / special makeup effects artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ivan Mitov | ... | first assistant director: Bulgaria |
Natasha Roth | ... | first assistant director |
Edis Seliminski | ... | second second assistant director |
Velina Shtarbakova | ... | second assistant director: Bulgaria |
Stanimir Stamatov | ... | second unit director |
Alexandar Stoyanov | ... | third assistant director: Bulgaria (as Alexander Stoyanov) |
Bea Stoykova | ... | third assistant director: Bulgaria |
Mariana Vodenicharova | ... | first assistant director: Bulgaria |
Art Department
Marin Diimitrov | ... | stand-by props |
Asen Dimitrov | ... | property master |
Peter Krumov | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Velizar Bagarov | ... | boom operator |
Kendall Credi | ... | sound editor |
Kristen Hirlinger | ... | supervising adr & dialogue editor |
Kiril Kaloyanov | ... | sound mixer |
Atanas Peichev | ... | sound mixer |
Boris Tanchev | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Daniel Gerov | ... | special effects technician |
Ludmil Ivanov | ... | special effects technician |
Lyudmil Nikolov | ... | special effects makeup |
Sofia Rakova | ... | special effects makeup |
Nikolay Stefanov | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Werner Abdul-Djaber | ... | digital compositor |
Stanimir Angelov | ... | digital effects artist |
Nikolay Petrov Atanasov | ... | visual effects producer |
Ivo Dimitrov | ... | digital effects artist |
Konstantin Dimitrov | ... | digital compositor |
Momchil Donevski | ... | digital artist |
Nikolay Gerjikov | ... | digital compositor |
Rumen Kirov | ... | digital effects artist |
Martin Marchev | ... | digital effects artist |
Kalin Mihaylov | ... | digital effects artist |
Stefan Rachev | ... | digital compositor |
Marinela Racheva | ... | digital compositor |
Milan Stoyanov | ... | digital compositor |
Stanislav Stoynev | ... | on set vfx supervisor |
Sabina Yordanova | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Zahari Grozdanov | ... | stunt performer |
Radoslav Ignatov | ... | stunt performer |
Ivan Iliev | ... | stunt actor |
Danko Jordanov | ... | stunt double: Grant Bowler |
Georgi Manchev | ... | stunt double |
Vasil Simeonov | ... | stunt performer |
Dessy Slavova | ... | stunt double: Kathleen Munroe |
Ivo Vuchkov | ... | stunt driver |
Vasil Yordanov | ... | stunts |
Marina Yordanova | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Nikolay Petrov Atanasov | ... | drone pilot |
Angel Balakchiyski | ... | first assistant camera |
Yana Blajeva | ... | still photographer |
Tudor Cucu | ... | special photographer |
Aleksandur Dimitrov | ... | key grip |
Liudmil Donchev | ... | second assistant camera |
Mihail Kotev | ... | first assistant "A" camera |
Vasil Stefanov | ... | second assistant camera |
Zlatka Boykova Zlatkova | ... | drone camera operator |
Casting Department
Jeff Gerrard | ... | U.S. casting by (as Jeff Gerrard DiGerolamo) |
Gillian Hawser | ... | UK casting by |
Script and Continuity Department
Boryana Kostova | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Rumyana Dyulgerska | ... | payroll accountant |
Mario Georgiev | ... | production accountant |
Kristina Kambitova | ... | legal advisor: Bulgaria |