Directed by
Glenn Campbell | ... | (as G. Allan Campbell) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Glenn Campbell | ... | (screenplay) |
Tammy Klein | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Paul Bales | ... | co-producer |
David Courtice | ... | consulting producer |
Tammy Klein | ... | associate producer |
David Michael Latt | ... | producer |
David Rimawi | ... | executive producer |
James Thomas | ... | line producer |
Music by
Mikel Shane Prather | ||
Eliza Swenson |
Cinematography by
Nik Shaw |
Editing by
Rob Pallatina |
Casting By
Scotty Mullen |
Production Design by
Anthony Pearce |
Art Direction by
Julia Wainfan |
Costume Design by
Joyce Tatler |
Makeup Department
Kourtney Kuroki | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jenn Langley | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Nicole Moroni | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eldar Erlich | ... | first assistant director |
Brendan Petrizzo | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Patricia Gutierrez | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Sean Castro | ... | sound effects editor |
Michael Hardman | ... | adr mixer / foley editor |
Lisa Ries | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Sasha Burrow | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Glenn Campbell | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Tammy Klein | ... | compositor |
Neal Sopata | ... | visual effects artist |
Ken Wilder | ... | visual effects artist |
Aaron Witlin | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Ian Eyre | ... | stunt rigger |
Bobby C. King | ... | stunt coordinator (as Bobby King) |
Tony Snegoff | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christopher Boulos | ... | gaffer (as Chris Boulos) |
Greg Doherty | ... | still photographer |
Kusasha Gemefeld | ... | 'A' camera operator |
Jeremy Guico | ... | gaffer |
Brendan Harris | ... | key grip |
Martin Taube | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christine Costanza | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Mario N. Bonassin | ... | post-production coordinator |
Julia LaJuett | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mark Quod | ... | colorist |
Seth Tonk | ... | colorist / colorist: Additional |
Michael Willer | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Andy Forsberg | ... | additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Tammy Klein | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Americus Abesamis | ... | Lizard Wrangler |
Varag Kamali | ... | production coordinator |
Julia LaJuett | ... | marketing assets coordinator |
Stephen Morris | ... | production assistant |
Anna Rasmussen | ... | development executive |
Diana Terranova | ... | Lizard Wrangler |