Change Your Image
jessicanrodriguez
Reviews
Devious Maids (2013)
Amazing just like desperate housewives
Totally got the feel of desperate housewives, thanks to a Reddit fan group of desperate housewives, recommended this show devious maids as im a huge fan of desperate housewives. This show is so fun an entertaining I love it!! Absolutely sad an so bummed the way they ended this show when so many people enjoy it an was wondering what the heck happened! How can u guys end it like that ?!?! We want more PLEASE !!! Lifetime Netflix whomever please ! Evelyn an Adrian Powell r so funny after eventually getting to know an like them lol.
Jungle Cruise (2021)
Fun!!!
Omgsh so good an so funny!! Absolutely loved it!! Love the actors/actress in it :))) must watch!!!!
Ja'mie: Private School Girl (2013)
Hahahahha
Too funny it's hysterical ! You'll get a good laugh it's all fun guys !!! :) sad how it didn't go on for so long :( much love.
Peter Rabbit 2: The Runaway (2021)
Once again
Funny an cute !!! Loved it I love both the movies :)
Home Alone 3 (1997)
how is there only 4 stars?!?!
This movie is so funny an so good! :) little alex is adorable and is a genius at fighting off bad guys!! My 5 year old son loves it !
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)
my goodness lol
Its funny bc its so lame. same storyline over and over. lets give it a go already. its good because of all the drama, but its just the same thing like i said. liam goes back to steffy, back to hope blah blah. sometimes, bad acting w the characters in here. then w brooke the lil h o e goin back to bill ma goodness gracious enough lmao