Change Your Image
samadeeb
Reviews
Sweet Girl (2021)
Worst movie I've ever seen
Worst movie.. worst plot .. worst film score..
Unrealistic sequence ..
2 hours of my time were lost..
Army of the Dead (2021)
Disappointed with this Zack Snyder's movie
Too long .. so dull .. acting is so cold .. hilarious in a bad way
So disappointed
It should be better
Waste for money and time.
Snyder is loser as a writer
He wants to be directer ,location manager and writer!
So the whole movie became prosaic .
Survive the Night (2020)
Bad movie
Why Bruce willis is doing these bad movies recently!
The movie is bad .. the music is bad .. the scenes are incoherent and instable ..
I lost 1 hour and a half from my time watching this crap!
Drag Me to Hell (2009)
Awful movie
Silliest movie I've ever seen..
Predictable and not scary
Silly actions and not entertaining at allll
Casablanca (2019)
Awful movie
An Indian movie in an Egyptian flavor!
The story is incoherent and meaningless..
I don't know why they are doing movies like this!
Bad action scenes and worst chase scenes!
Simply don't watch this .. you will waste your time for nothing!
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)
Entertaining
Entertaining and amusing not more not less!
And Vanessa Kirby was a valuable addition to the movie.
We wish to see more coming in the next series
La vita è bella (1997)
A true masterpiece
A combination of tragedy and comedy.. it shows the ugliness of war and discrimination.. must watch
Hellboy (2019)
Total disappointment
Why the hill they replaced the director and the writer with this crap!
The old movies were way better
So disappointed
Game of Thrones (2011)
Why!!
When you let kids continue what giants started .. that's what happens..
You've destroyed 8 years of passion .. the reason is why!!!
Game of Thrones: The Last of the Starks (2019)
Disappointed!
Why are you killing GOT like this?!
We were waiting for this so bad to be disappointed like this
The whole 4 episodes was just a crap .. you've destroyed one of the best series in the world!
So sad!!
Payitaht Abdülhamid: 29. Bolum (2017)
A big dose of suspense
This episode is full of suspense as you can't abandon watching the next one right away
Payitaht Abdülhamid (2017)
Great acting.. great plot ... great era
Although each serie is more than 2 hours but you still can't wait or can't leave the TV without finish it
And you can see things differently about that era and tricks to bring the Otoman empire down
Must watch
The Box (2009)
Big stars names doesn't suit the low level of the movie
Movie isn't coherent and and not warth watch at all
At the beginning it was suspenseful but at last it was a disappointment
The Last Samurai (2003)
Great Movie
One of the greatest movies I've seen
It's a combination of romance and heroism and virtues of the past
Must watch
A Quiet Place (2018)
Take your breath away
I agree with the most that the plot is weak and the story is not strong but I couldn't get my eyes away of the screen till the end.
It's scary scary scary without the disgusting scenes of the horror movies!