Change Your Image
dhavalajudiya
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Vash (2023)
Unaspectable
Hiten Kumar perfect power pack of acting hitu kanodia is perfect drama king and story is this king heavy thriller amazing package.
They are legend actor but we forgot and just they come to show...how and what they really do
Our generation take them very lightly and say backwards but king is always king...
Just see full family but this strictly follow instructions this movie is really affect mind who is heart petition and pregnant women's so see this movie enjoy and feel what is real gujrati cinemas and feel about proud our local launguage and actor they are much better than Bollywood now a days.
Dasvi (2022)
Comeback
Acting skills...see must in abhisek Bachchan
Full entertainment...
One time watch...and long time after come movie like family movie.
Go and see..one time.
Jai Bhim (2021)
Simply perfect
Suriya do best but..Lijo mole jose is perfectly amazing...mind blowing acting...
Just pure and perfect watch something..then go and watch this don't goes with name of movie...just go watch and bollywood dear learn something and update your self...you asshole bollywood..
I think this is a future of acting..
Decoupled (2021)
R.madhavan bhai tum se ye ummid naa thi
Script...!!
Really Netflix...this script and you made series...
Acting good but... controversy and punch is not effective...
And one time watch ..but total worst ....
R.madhavan please bhai.... Netflix to karvayegaa....
Par...bhai tu to script dekh letaa....
Chhorii (2021)
Sorry'... bollywood
Lapachhapi is best ..
I think marathi original is good...in all criteria..
Like acting and the realistic cinemagraph
May be...it's avarage..and original is more then best.
That different between origanal and remake.
Dhamaka (2021)
Thriller amazingly
Storyline is simply and made with.. amazingly thriller
Another point is simply to fill hush reality of the ground..
And this must watch movie...if you really feel thrill with last minute.
The Boy in the Striped Pajamas (2008)
If you are fulffy heart
This is very hard movie for me...
Mostly I am not watched this type of movie because I can't beare...but acting amazing both child actor do..amaze work..
But you have fulffy heart then...awoid it..
Shiddat (2021)
If you see something romantic
It's a just amazing like a best version of love Aaj kal
Nothing logic just see...and enjoy with your partner.
Nothing bigger story or something just knife in butter...feel and enjoy.
Haricharan: Lailakame (2016)
It's a already reliesed
This horror mystery malayalam movie...
See something new
And Priya Anand acting is must outstanding...
Amazing horror movie if you like 1920 then must watch this.
The Way Back (2010)
Best.. Survival
If like cast away and man vs wild..
Then watch...if you once watch then you tell your self...what the hell are you doing..why this movie not seen..?
Amazing survival movie ever.
The Matrix (1999)
It's wonderful..and benchmark
It's a milestone of sci-fi and action...
This movie show us a...what action movie is and what is a sci-fi.
Helmet (2021)
Full of focus on
Full focus on awareness...of the needs of public and gently comedy..nice one one time watch..
Nobody (2021)
Not compare..
I can't compare...but it's just a what happens if John wick has family...
Haseen Dillruba (2021)
Best one...now a day
It's just a simple and like complicated like B grade novel...
Just simply and tricky...
Best for now a day..and it is acting gems vikrant and tapasee.
Shukriya: Till Death Do Us Apart (2004)
Very garbage...
If really see something..amzing
Then go and watch Meet joe black it's...very peace full..
And best acting...of the Anthony Hopkins
Must watch..film long movie but...once you start and see 30 min after length is nothing matter.
Meet Joe Black (1998)
Truely...best of one
What I do...in last 23 year and I was not watch this one masterpiece...
It's a just hardest truth of life and this movie just introduction with this truth like playing with the bones.
Freedom Writers (2007)
If you
When I started movie...I was think..let see one time pass movie..
But..I totally wrong..I was feel guilt why I was not watch yet..
If you teacher..must watch this..
If you coach ..must watch..
As a parent just watch..
The Upside (2017)
Sorry for low rating
This movie is amazing...but problem is that I watch first original The Intouchables so..
I feel this movie little bit off and feel it's a copy movie so...
But movie is best...
Humpty Sharma Ki Dulhania (2014)
Over
Over and over....overacting
Totally garbage...
And just this movie I watch and survival to thanx Arijit Singh.
Keemat: They Are Back (1998)
Old one..
This movie is really old for me...but one the best funny song I love it "O Mere Chhaila
Song by Rajesh Roshan"
Aarya (2020)
Amazing comeback!!!
This story..is really soft like knife in butter...
So.. thriller and drama
Incheon sangryuk jakjeon (2016)
Action war
Amzing performance by evey...person
Who ..play role..in this movie
This movie is totally...underrated movie.
T-34 (2018)
Underated..movie
Outsanding.... thriller
And one one tank shot mortar...its can feel it
Like a live...!!
And amazing movie.
World Famous Lover (2020)
Good movie..!! No No..it's not
What are you doing..man!! you have good actors then use it.
You have good writer...then ask him
And please improve screenplay..
AVARAGE...!
Sarileru Neekevvaru (2020)
Just action
Movie just based on action contain..
Why add heroine??😅😅
And movie ending is not good then aspection..