Change Your Image
sanazjamali
Reviews
Turning Red (2022)
Terrible
I would rather stare at the wall the whole day instead of watching this garbage π.
Seriously, who on earth gave this garbage this score?π
I don't even know what to say π
Jandar (2019)
So underrated, it was amazing
A beautiful story about forgiveness and laws in Iran.
Actors were brilliant . I could feel their pain and sadness .after watching this The question will be created in your mind that will you do anything to comport and stop execution of your son or brother.
Mahi va gorbeh (2013)
A new art
Very beautiful.
The whole movie is a plan . A long sequence without cut but no boring moment . This story inspired by a true story about a restaurant that they cooked with human flesh.
I really liked it.
Gorg Bazi (2018)
Playing a dangerous game for fun
A good movie from Iran that reminds you of a movie named " funny games ".
A mysterious story with very very good dialogues.
Some people are taking a game very seriously and like playing.
Family Guy (1999)
I can't stop watching . I need help
I just want to say " one of the best adult cartoon "
I can't stop watching. I just want to watch it and laugh and enjoy this show. I addicted to this show.
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
the end
Perfect , perfect ...
the end of our heros π’π’π’
i am crying i can not help it . Now my anothe life is ended . I stayed there with them and i am so happy for being there .π’βΊ
Yuri!!! On Ice (2016)
my opinion for this movie
A great anime with a great animation .
good characters . Good dancing . Good shunen i .
Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009)
a suggestion movie
This is amazing I don't know what should I say but there is an important question for this movie :what is cost of a human soul ? What should we give with equal value?
Gravity Falls (2012)
my opinion
I love it.π
I just can say it . I love itπππ
The greatest story that have ever told .
Naruto: ShippΓ»den (2007)
my opinion
I love itπππit is just a perfotmance . I've never seen any serie anime like this ' full of sorrow and justic and laugh and thrill and fantasy and friendship and chivalry and love . About characters and personality ' i like gaara and naruto ' neji 'sasuke ' itachi and hinata .
Naruto (2002)
my opinion about this serie
This is the best serie anime I ever seen I love Naruto and I have a good memories of this when I watch this i was 10 but I still like to watch this even when I'm grown up.π
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi (2001)
my opinion
I love this anime . I think this is better than Spider-Man into the verse .
13 Reasons Why (2017)
my view
This movie is so impressing . We learn a lot of thing about life . We shoud know how behave .
A Series of Unfortunate Events (2017)
my view
A lovely story . I love it with no defect .
this is a good book and a good movie .
Avengers: Infinity War (2018)
my view
Avengers are the best heros . I love them . Chris evans ( capitan america ) is so handsome .π
Game of Thrones (2011)
my view
I think this is the best TV show i have ever seen . I can whatch it over and over again . This movie is totally flawless .