Change Your Image
selenafansahin
Reviews
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 (2009)
Masterpiece
Masterpiece games Series Call of Duty Modern Warefare.
Rise of the Tomb Raider (2015)
Superb game
One of the best game Rise of the tomb raider.Lara croft π
Tomb Raider (2013)
My crush Lara Croft
Guys don't miss playing Tomb raider.Best game series ever.
Shutter Island (2010)
Awesome
Best thriller movie ever.......so guys don't miss.....
Interstellar (2014)
Best science fiction movie
I don't understand what can i say......
Mind blowing concept....
The Martian (2015)
Best movie
One of the best movie watching after Masterpiece "Interstellar"
Saaho (2019)
Worst movie
Poor story ππ No twiest & Boring.............
Don't waste your time.
Captain Marvel (2019)
First half feel boring
Story not good,movie Action very bad & captain marvel power is too much.
Avatar (2009)
Best movie ever
My best movie, storyline was awesome, it's great felling when i watch this movie.
Alita: Battle Angel (2019)
Fantastic character Alita
Wow..... It's amazing movie alita.Alita was very cuteness.acting overall very good.
Inception (2010)
OMG Dreams Dreams Dreams
Totally greatfull movie i ever seen.omg dream dream dream dream.last scance twist very interesting.
Interstellar (2014)
Best science fiction movie
I don't understand what can i say......
Mind blowing concept....
The Dark Knight Rises (2012)
Best batman movie
Christopher Nolan he is the boss & Legend. His every movie super duper hit.
The Dark Knight (2008)
Best batman movie
Christopher Nolan is the Legend.Christopher Nolan every movie was soo good.he is the Boss.
The Shawshank Redemption (1994)
Best movie forever
Off course Greatest movie all the time.this is world top ten movies.
Man of Steel (2013)
Best movie
Best movie i seen ever.many people want man of steel 2 movie,i agree. Man of steel 2 Needed.
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)
A good movie
Many people said BVS is not mush good movie but why? I don't understand.ππ
Wonder Woman (2017)
Super duper Movie
DC made best superhero woman movie,my favorite πGal gadot.
Mortal Engines (2018)
No Boring
Story was Fantastic,VFX also very good.Movie watching time no Boring.
Weekend Box Office: February 15 to 17 (2019)
Totally awesome
Alita character Very cuteness & Acting overall great.
Aquaman (2018)
Best movie
Aquaman is my Best movie in 2018 after Avengers infinity war.VFX was soo good,Last action scane impressed me π
Simmba (2018)
Very bad movie
Don't waste your time and money.this movie copy past from Temper (NTR)
Titans (2018)
Best tv series
Totally awesome TV series.i like this tv series.
Totally awesome TV series.i like this tv series.
Totally awesome TV series.i like this tv series.
Totally awesome TV series.i like this tv series.
Totally awesome TV series.i like this tv series.