You start your review with "So terrible I had totally forgotten it existed. And so did Tarantino himself since he doesnt look upon it as one of his feature films."
1-Reservoir Dogs, 2-Pulp Fiction 3-Jackie Brown 4-Kill Bill vol.1&2 5-Death Proof 6-Inglourious Basterds 7-Django Unchained 8-The Hateful Eight 9- Once Upon a Time in Hollywood. The debate about Kill Bill being two movies was already settled by Quentin Tarantino himself. It counts as one movie. "imseeg", know your facts right before writing idiotic reviews !