Directed by
Antonio Campos |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Antonio Campos | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Victor Aaron | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Corkin | ... | associate producer |
Steven Corkin | ... | co-executive producer |
Sean Durkin | ... | producer |
Rose Ganguzza | ... | executive producer |
Josh Mond | ... | producer |
Jesse Ozeri | ... | co-producer |
Andrew Renzi | ... | executive producer (as Andrew F. Renzi) |
Susan Shopmaker | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Gael Rakotondrabe |
Cinematography by
Jody Lee Lipes |
Editing by
Antonio Campos |
Casting By
Randi Glass | ||
Susan Shopmaker |
Production Design by
Kris Moran |
Art Direction by
William Logan |
Set Decoration by
Gina Freedman |
Costume Design by
Katie Akana | ... | (as Catherine Akana) |
Makeup Department
Susie Sobol | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Steve Makowski | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alex Cripe | ... | second second assistant director |
Michael Rabinovitz | ... | second assistant director (as Michael 'Raibi' Rabinovitz) |
Zachary Stuart-Pontier | ... | first assistant director (as Zac Stuart-Pontier) |
Art Department
Joanna Tillman | ... | art assistant |
Josh Rovner | ... | art intern: fight sequences (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Micah Bloomberg | ... | sound |
Brian Kenney | ... | boom operator |
T. Terressa Tate | ... | sound designer (as TTT) / sound mixer (as TTT) |
Cory Melious | ... | additional sound re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Jessica Elvin | ... | fire artist |
Stunts
George B. Colucci Jr. | ... | stunt coordinator (as George Colucci) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ethan Anderson | ... | grip |
Joe Anderson | ... | first assistant camera |
Nick Bentgen | ... | electrician |
Alexander Engel | ... | key grip |
Andrew Engert | ... | best boy electric |
Anna Rose Holmer | ... | grip (as Anna Farrell) |
Drew Innis | ... | still photographer |
David Paul Jacobson | ... | additional assistant camera (as David Jacobson) |
Jack Lam | ... | electrician |
Harrison Lees | ... | grip |
Nadine Martinez | ... | second assistant camera |
Ian McAlpin | ... | second assistant camera |
Carole McClintock | ... | electrician |
Tyler Shoemaker | ... | aerial photography |
Michelle Sun | ... | second assistant camera |
G.T. Womack | ... | second assistant camera (as Geoffrey Womak) |
Paul Yee | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Meghan Sinclair | ... | casting intern |
Emma Wiseman | ... | casting intern |
Editorial Department
Dana Bloder | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Don Ciana | ... | lab timer |
Mark Doyle | ... | digital intermediate account executive |
Drew Innis | ... | assistant editor |
Barbara Jean Kearney | ... | digital intermediate executive producer |
Jack Rizzo | ... | film recording: titles |
Joseph Ryals | ... | scanning and imaging |
Zachary Stuart-Pontier | ... | additional editor (as Zac Stuart-Pontier) |
Patricia Sztaba | ... | negative matcher |
Stan Sztaba | ... | negative matcher |
Kevin Vale | ... | scanning and imaging |
Sam Daley | ... | colorist: high definition mastering (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Alexandra Leary | ... | script supervisor (as Alex Leary) |
Additional Crew
Jennifer Basnyat | ... | title designer: end titles |
Audra Duval | ... | production assistant |
Ben Foley | ... | production assistant |
Yvette Granata | ... | production coordinator |
Shawnee Kennedy | ... | production assistant |
Huma Khan | ... | legal post production |
W. Wilder Knight II | ... | legal counsel |
Alex Labeef | ... | production assistant |
Mike Labeef | ... | production assistant |
R.J. Labeef | ... | production assistant |
Collin Mapp | ... | key production assistant (as Colin Mapp) |
Jared Martin | ... | production assistant |
Ray McNaught | ... | web designer: clipus |
Ashley Paolino | ... | production assistant |
Dave Parks | ... | production assistant |
Charlaine Perron | ... | production assistant |
Jeremy Salons | ... | production assistant |
Suyin So | ... | legal counsel: Pryor Cashman |
Alex Treaster | ... | production assistant |
Kristyn DiPane | ... | mastering project manager (uncredited) |
Thanks
Charles McCrann | ... | in loving memory of |
Ana Romero-Castro | ... | in loving memory of |