Directed by
Andrey Kravchuk |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Anton Cherenkov | ||
Andrey Kravchuk | ||
Andrey Rubanov | ||
Ivan Zavaruev |
Cast
Produced by
Ivan Golomovzyuk | ... | producer |
Georgy Rudenya | ... | creative producer |
Pyotr Shakhlevich | ... | producer (as Petr Shakhlevich) |
Lily Sherozia | ... | producer |
Music by
Kuzma Bodrov |
Cinematography by
Morad Abdel-Fattakh |
Editing by
Ekaterina Pivneva |
Production Design by
Mariya Turskaya |
Costume Design by
Tatyana Patrakhaltseva |
Sound Department
Andrey Guschin | ... | dialogue editor/sound effects editor |
Visual Effects by
Mourad Amirkhanov | ... | layout and matchmove artist: Film Direction |
Roman Batasov | ... | digital compositor |
Cristian Vladislav Pukhno Bermeo | ... | modeler and texture artist: Film Direction |
Andrey Bogomolov | ... | visual effects supervisor: Film Direction |
Maksim Boyarov | ... | model and texture lead: Film Direction |
Alexander Butenko | ... | layout and matchmove artist: Film Direction |
Roman Bykov | ... | lighting artist: Film Direction |
Anna Chaplygina | ... | modeler and texture artist: Film Direction |
Olga Fedotova | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Tatiana Filinova | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Alexander Firov | ... | model and texture lead: Film Direction |
Alexey Garifov | ... | pipeline developer: Film Direction |
Evgeniy Gittsigrat | ... | visual effects producer: Film Direction |
Elena Gurskaya | ... | visual effects coordinator: Film Direction |
Polina Kadina | ... | art department supervisor: Film Direction |
Maxim Kharenko | ... | pipeline td: Film Direction |
Igor Kochergin | ... | digital effects supervisor: Film Direction |
Aleksey Kolesnichenko | ... | lighting artist: Film Direction |
Ivan Lada | ... | modeler and texture artist: Film Direction |
Dmitry Leontyev | ... | layout and matchmove artist: Film Direction |
Ivan Levendyan | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Dan Melnikov | ... | visual effects artist |
Yandimirkin Mikhail | ... | modeler and texture artist: Film Direction |
Anita Mishneva | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Maria Petrukhina | ... | digital effects artist: Film Direction |
Aleksandr Prigorniy | ... | visual effects supervisor: Film Direction |
Oleg Prosvirnin | ... | lighting artist: Film Direction |
Alexandr Prytkov | ... | pipeline engineer: Film Direction |
Daria Prytkova | ... | visual effects coordinator: Film Direction |
Yevgeniya Ratner | ... | animation supervisor: Film Direction |
Vadim Raznov | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Trofim Romanov | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Victoria Safyannikova | ... | layout and matchmove supervisor: Film Direction |
Andrey Sergeev | ... | lighting supervisor: Film Direction |
Renat Sharafetdinov | ... | lighting artist: Film Direction |
Vadim Shumakov | ... | model and texture lead: Film Direction |
Vyacheslav Simakov | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Andrey Sokolov | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Dmitry Vinogradov | ... | digital effects artist: Film Direction |
Krasnikov Vladimir | ... | digital compositor: Film Direction |
Renat Yanborisov | ... | compositing supervisor: Film Direction |
Semyon Zakharov | ... | modeler and texture artist: Film Direction |
Serge Zawarzin | ... | digital effects artist: Film Direction |
Maksim Zherdetskiy | ... | digital effects artist: Film Direction |
Matvey Zubarev | ... | fx artist: UralDigital |
Camera and Electrical Department
Yuriy Lewandowski | ... | Second unit Cinematographer / camera operator |